Shirt #39
Arthur Frans Allemeersch - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Belgium
Agent
-
Contract Start
03 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
27 July 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Belgium
Height
183 cm
Weight
73 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 147 | 6829' | 11 | 621 | 4 | 1707 | 15 | 455 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.10 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
|
33 | 2613' | 4 | 653 | 1 | 2613 | 5 | 523 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.15 | |
| 2024/2025 |
KNVB Beker
FC OSS
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
|
36 | 2635' | 6 | 439 | 3 | 878 | 9 | 293 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.25 | |
| 2023/2024 |
KNVB Beker
FC OSS
|
34 | 642' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
|
34 | 642' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
KNVB Beker
FC OSS
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
OH Leuven
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Jupiler Pro League
OH Leuven
|
4 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Jupiler Pro League
OH Leuven
|
2 | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
OH Leuven
|
2 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Challenger Pro League
OH Leuven
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
OH Leuven
|
1 | 25' | - | 1 | 25 | - | - | 1 | 25 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 147 | 114 | 33 | 4 | 17 | 6829' | 92 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 2 | - | 49 | 1807 | - | 124 | 18 | 37 | 473 | 973 | 25 | 53 | 121 | 93 | 9 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
|
- | 33 | 32 | 1 | - | - | 2613' | 35 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 14 | 715 | - | 37 | 10 | 20 | 139 | 307 | 8 | 23 | 51 | 31 | 3 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
KNVB Beker
FC OSS
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
|
- | 36 | 34 | 2 | - | - | 2635' | 44 | 18 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 30 | 661 | - | 37 | 8 | 13 | 194 | 391 | 13 | 22 | 38 | 32 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2023/2024 |
KNVB Beker
FC OSS
|
- | 34 | 22 | 12 | - | - | 642' | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 195 | - | 23 | - | 2 | 63 | 124 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
|
- | 34 | 22 | 12 | - | - | 642' | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 195 | - | 23 | - | 2 | 63 | 124 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
KNVB Beker
FC OSS
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
OH Leuven
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Jupiler Pro League
OH Leuven
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 128' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 24 | - | 3 | - | - | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Jupiler Pro League
OH Leuven
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 67' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 14 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
OH Leuven
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Challenger Pro League
OH Leuven
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
OH Leuven
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 25' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Jul 2025 | FC OSS | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 07 Apr 2025 | FC OSS | Spouwen-Mopertingen | Transfer | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | OH Leuven | FC OSS | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Arthur Frans Allemeersch's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Arthur Frans Allemeersch's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Arthur Frans Allemeersch's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Arthur Frans Allemeersch is not currently available.
Arthur Frans Allemeersch has no major trophies recorded yet.