Shirt #27
Anton Betyuzhnov - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Dinamo Vologda
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
17 July 2023
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
08 May 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Semibratovo, Yaroslavl Oblast, Russia
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 365 | 24983' | - | 88 | 284 | - | - | 88 | 284 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vologda
|
28 | 2001' | - | 12 | 167 | - | - | 12 | 167 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Vologda
|
28 | 2001' | - | 12 | 167 | - | - | 12 | 167 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda
|
28 | 2001' | - | 12 | 167 | - | - | 12 | 167 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Vologda
|
28 | 2001' | - | 12 | 167 | - | - | 12 | 167 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Dinamo Vologda
|
1 | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vologda
|
13 | 876' | - | 2 | 438 | - | - | 2 | 438 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Vologda
|
13 | 876' | - | 2 | 438 | - | - | 2 | 438 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda
|
13 | 876' | - | 2 | 438 | - | - | 2 | 438 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Vologda
|
13 | 876' | - | 2 | 438 | - | - | 2 | 438 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Znamya Truda
|
27 | 2393' | - | 7 | 342 | - | - | 7 | 342 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Znamya Truda
|
27 | 2393' | - | 7 | 342 | - | - | 7 | 342 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda
|
27 | 2393' | - | 7 | 342 | - | - | 7 | 342 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Znamya Truda
|
27 | 2393' | - | 7 | 342 | - | - | 7 | 342 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
1 | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
13 | 498' | - | 1 | 498 | - | - | 1 | 498 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
13 | 498' | - | 1 | 498 | - | - | 1 | 498 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
13 | 498' | - | 1 | 498 | - | - | 1 | 498 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
13 | 498' | - | 1 | 498 | - | - | 1 | 498 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
First League
|
18 | 1273' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
1 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
First League
|
3 | 11' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
First League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 365 | 286 | 79 | 165 | 30 | 24983' | - | - | - | 88 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 97 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 28 | 24 | 4 | 21 | - | 2001' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 28 | 24 | 4 | 21 | - | 2001' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 28 | 24 | 4 | 21 | - | 2001' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 28 | 24 | 4 | 21 | - | 2001' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10 | - | 876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10 | - | 876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10 | - | 876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Znamya Truda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Vologda
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10 | - | 876' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Znamya Truda
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 5 | - | 2393' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Znamya Truda
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 5 | - | 2393' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 5 | - | 2393' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Znamya Truda
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 5 | - | 2393' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | 498' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | 498' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | 498' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | 498' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
First League
|
- | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1273' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
First League
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 18 | 11' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
First League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Jul 2023 | Znamya Truda | Dinamo Vologda | Free | |
| 23 Jul 2022 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Znamya Truda | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Znamya Truda | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Znamya Truda | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Murom | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Anton Betyuzhnov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Anton Betyuzhnov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Anton Betyuzhnov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Anton Betyuzhnov's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Anton Betyuzhnov has no major trophies recorded yet.