Ansor Khabibov
Shirt #7

Ansor Khabibov - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Arsenal Tula II
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
GoalSp
Contract Start
13 August 2026
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
20 July 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Sarikishti, Dushanbe Region, Tajikistan
Height
172 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 137 7624' 6.3 39 195 - - 39 195 0.28 0.00 0.28
2025/2026
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
1 46' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
1 46' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
1 46' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
1 46' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
First League
11 545' - 1 545 - - 1 545 0.09 0.00 0.09
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
1 72' - 1 72 - - 1 72 1.00 0.00 1.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
1 72' - 1 72 - - 1 72 1.00 0.00 1.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
1 72' - 1 72 - - 1 72 1.00 0.00 1.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
1 72' - 1 72 - - 1 72 1.00 0.00 1.00
2023/2024
First League
15 501' - 1 501 - - 1 501 0.07 0.00 0.07
2023/2024
Cup
2 115' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
3 234' - 1 234 - - 1 234 0.33 0.00 0.33
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
3 234' - 1 234 - - 1 234 0.33 0.00 0.33
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
3 234' - 1 234 - - 1 234 0.33 0.00 0.33
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
3 234' - 1 234 - - 1 234 0.33 0.00 0.33
2022/2023
First League
17 825' - 1 825 - - 1 825 0.06 0.00 0.06
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
12 896' - 6 149 - - 6 149 0.50 0.00 0.50
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
12 896' - 6 149 - - 6 149 0.50 0.00 0.50
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
12 896' - 6 149 - - 6 149 0.50 0.00 0.50
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
12 896' - 6 149 - - 6 149 0.50 0.00 0.50
2021/2022
Premier League
8 94' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Cup
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
4 138' - 1 138 - - 1 138 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
4 138' - 1 138 - - 1 138 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
4 138' - 1 138 - - 1 138 0.25 0.00 0.25
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
4 138' - 1 138 - - 1 138 0.25 0.00 0.25

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 137 96 41 85 62 7624' 6.3 - - 39 - - - 1 48 - 2 - 3 3 11 1 2 1 - 21 -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 46' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 46' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 46' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 46' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
First League
- 11 7 4 8 10 545' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 72' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 72' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 72' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
- 1 1 - 1 - 72' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
First League
- 15 6 9 5 24 501' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Cup
- 2 2 - 2 - 115' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
- 3 3 - 3 - 234' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
- 3 3 - 3 - 234' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
- 3 3 - 3 - 234' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
- 3 3 - 3 - 234' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
First League
- 17 9 8 10 13 825' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
- 12 12 - 9 - 896' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
- 12 12 - 9 - 896' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
- 12 12 - 9 - 896' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
- 12 12 - 9 - 896' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Premier League
- 8 - 8 - 14 94' 6.3 - - - - - - 1 48 - 2 - 3 3 11 1 2 1 - - -
2021/2022
Cup
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II
- 4 1 3 1 - 138' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Arsenal Tula II
- 4 1 3 1 - 138' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Arsenal Tula II
- 4 1 3 1 - 138' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Arsenal Tula II
- 4 1 3 1 - 138' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
13 Aug 2026 Ryazan Arsenal Tula II Transfer
12 Aug 2026 Tyumen Ryazan Free agent
17 Feb 2026 Tyumen Arsenal Tula II -
16 Feb 2026 Arsenal Tula Tyumen Free agent
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Ansor Khabibov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Ansor Khabibov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Ansor Khabibov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Ansor Khabibov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.

Ansor Khabibov has no major trophies recorded yet.