Shirt #48
Aleksandr Marchenko - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Rubin Yalta
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 February 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
03 February 1996 (30y)
Place of Birth
Timashevsk, Krasnodar Region, Russia
Height
188 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 489 | 39550' | - | 25 | 1582 | - | - | 25 | 1582 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Yalta
|
3 | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Yalta
|
3 | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Yalta
|
3 | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Yalta
|
3 | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
|
25 | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
|
25 | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
|
25 | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
|
25 | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
17 | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
17 | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
17 | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
17 | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
6 | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
16 | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
6 | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
16 | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
6 | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
16 | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
6 | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
16 | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
26 | 1788' | - | 5 | 358 | - | - | 5 | 358 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
26 | 1788' | - | 5 | 358 | - | - | 5 | 358 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
26 | 1788' | - | 5 | 358 | - | - | 5 | 358 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
26 | 1788' | - | 5 | 358 | - | - | 5 | 358 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
13 | 1072' | - | 1 | 1072 | - | - | 1 | 1072 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
9 | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
13 | 1072' | - | 1 | 1072 | - | - | 1 | 1072 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
9 | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
13 | 1072' | - | 1 | 1072 | - | - | 1 | 1072 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
9 | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
13 | 1072' | - | 1 | 1072 | - | - | 1 | 1072 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
9 | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
1 | 22' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
First League
|
5 | 374' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
First League
Spartak Nalchik
|
21 | 1282' | - | 1 | 1282 | - | - | 1 | 1282 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Europa League
FC Krasnodar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 489 | 439 | 50 | 50 | 26 | 39550' | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 102 | 4 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Yalta
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Yalta
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Yalta
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Yalta
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 224' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 25 | 25 | - | 1 | - | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 25 | 25 | - | 1 | - | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 25 | 25 | - | 1 | - | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Yalta
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 25 | 25 | - | 1 | - | 2184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | 1530' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 1 | - | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 1 | - | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 1 | - | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 428' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 1 | - | 1396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 26 | 19 | 7 | 2 | - | 1788' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 26 | 19 | 7 | 2 | - | 1788' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 26 | 19 | 7 | 2 | - | 1788' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 26 | 19 | 7 | 2 | - | 1788' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1072' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | - | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1072' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | - | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1072' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | - | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1072' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | - | 801' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 22' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
First League
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 374' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
First League
Spartak Nalchik
|
- | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1282' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Europa League
FC Krasnodar
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Feb 2025 | Sakhalin | Rubin Yalta | Free | |
| 07 Jul 2023 | Sakhalinets | Sakhalin | Free | |
| 22 Feb 2023 | Balashikha | Sakhalinets | Free | |
| 05 Aug 2022 | Biolog | Balashikha | Free | |
| 16 Feb 2021 | Essentuki | Biolog | Free | |
| 18 Sep 2020 | Zenit Izhevsk | Essentuki | Free | |
| 15 Jul 2019 | Unknown | Zenit Izhevsk | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | FC Krasnodar | Unknown | Free | |
| 28 Jan 2015 | FC Krasnodar | Chernomorets | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Cup Russia | |
| 2013/2014 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Aleksandr Marchenko's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Aleksandr Marchenko's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Aleksandr Marchenko's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Aleksandr Marchenko's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Aleksandr Marchenko has no major trophies recorded yet.