Shirt #5
Amin Sulebanov - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Tver
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
26 January 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Makhachkala, Russia
Height
173 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 269 | 19514' | - | 12 | 1626 | - | - | 12 | 1626 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
5 | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
5 | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
5 | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
5 | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
13 | 1155' | - | 1 | 1155 | - | - | 1 | 1155 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
13 | 1155' | - | 1 | 1155 | - | - | 1 | 1155 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
13 | 1155' | - | 1 | 1155 | - | - | 1 | 1155 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
13 | 1155' | - | 1 | 1155 | - | - | 1 | 1155 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
22 | 1670' | - | 1 | 1670 | - | - | 1 | 1670 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
22 | 1670' | - | 1 | 1670 | - | - | 1 | 1670 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
22 | 1670' | - | 1 | 1670 | - | - | 1 | 1670 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
22 | 1670' | - | 1 | 1670 | - | - | 1 | 1670 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Luki-Energiya
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Luki-Energiya
|
16 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Luki-Energiya
|
16 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya
|
16 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Luki-Energiya
|
16 | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
11 | 545' | - | 1 | 545 | - | - | 1 | 545 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
11 | 545' | - | 1 | 545 | - | - | 1 | 545 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
11 | 545' | - | 1 | 545 | - | - | 1 | 545 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
11 | 545' | - | 1 | 545 | - | - | 1 | 545 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 269 | 221 | 48 | 64 | - | 19514' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 396' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 1 | - | 1155' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 1 | - | 1155' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 1 | - | 1155' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 1 | - | 1155' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 22 | 18 | 4 | 2 | - | 1670' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 22 | 18 | 4 | 2 | - | 1670' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 22 | 18 | 4 | 2 | - | 1670' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 22 | 18 | 4 | 2 | - | 1670' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Luki-Energiya
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | 1090' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | - | 545' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | - | 545' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | - | 545' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | - | 545' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2025 | Luki-Energiya | Tver | - | |
| 13 Jul 2021 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Luki-Energiya | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Amin Sulebanov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Amin Sulebanov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Amin Sulebanov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Amin Sulebanov's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Amin Sulebanov has no major trophies recorded yet.