Shirt #10
Andrey Maloletov - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 January 2024
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
10 February 2005 (21y)
Place of Birth
Russia
Height
170 cm
Weight
55 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 222 | 11656' | - | 20 | 583 | - | - | 20 | 583 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
7 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
7 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
7 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
7 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Kuban Kholding
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
30 | 2131' | - | 3 | 710 | - | - | 3 | 710 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
30 | 2131' | - | 3 | 710 | - | - | 3 | 710 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
30 | 2131' | - | 3 | 710 | - | - | 3 | 710 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
30 | 2131' | - | 3 | 710 | - | - | 3 | 710 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
11 | 464' | - | 2 | 232 | - | - | 2 | 232 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
5 | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
11 | 464' | - | 2 | 232 | - | - | 2 | 232 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
5 | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
11 | 464' | - | 2 | 232 | - | - | 2 | 232 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
5 | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
11 | 464' | - | 2 | 232 | - | - | 2 | 232 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
5 | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
2 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
2 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
2 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
2 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 222 | 122 | 100 | 73 | - | 11656' | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 30 | 24 | 6 | 13 | - | 2131' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 30 | 24 | 6 | 13 | - | 2131' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 30 | 24 | 6 | 13 | - | 2131' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 30 | 24 | 6 | 13 | - | 2131' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | 464' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | 464' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | 464' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | 464' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jan 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | Kuban Kholding | - | |
| 01 Sep 2023 | Kuban Kholding | FK Spartak Tambov | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Andrey Maloletov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Andrey Maloletov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Andrey Maloletov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Andrey Maloletov is not currently available.
Andrey Maloletov has no major trophies recorded yet.