Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé

Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Senegal
Agent
-
Contract Start
02 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
15 January 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Senegal
Height
181 cm
Weight
75 kg
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 531 38128' 6.5 298 128 - - 298 128 0.56 0.00 0.56
2024/2025
Ligue 2
Lorient
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Super League
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Lorient II
3 170' - 1 170 - - 1 170 0.33 0.00 0.33
2023/2024
Ligue 1
Lorient
5 148' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Lorient
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Lorient II
7 553' - 3 184 - - 3 184 0.43 0.00 0.43
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Lorient II
7 553' - 3 184 - - 3 184 0.43 0.00 0.43
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Lorient II
7 553' - 3 184 - - 3 184 0.43 0.00 0.43
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Lorient II
7 553' - 3 184 - - 3 184 0.43 0.00 0.43
2023/2024
Super League
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Schweizer Cup
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
UEFA Europa Conference League
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
22 1914' - 20 96 - - 20 96 0.91 0.00 0.91
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
17 925' - 3 308 - - 3 308 0.18 0.00 0.18

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 531 450 81 170 93 38128' 6.5 - - 298 - - - 2 38 - 5 1 1 15 37 2 7 5 5 76 -
2024/2025
Ligue 2
Lorient
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Super League
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Lorient II
- 3 3 - 3 - 170' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Ligue 1
Lorient
- 5 - 5 - 5 148' 6.5 - - - - - - 2 38 - 5 1 1 15 37 2 7 5 5 - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Lorient
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Lorient II
- 7 6 1 2 1 553' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Lorient II
- 7 6 1 2 1 553' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Lorient II
- 7 6 1 2 1 553' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Lorient II
- 7 6 1 2 1 553' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Super League
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Schweizer Cup
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
UEFA Europa Conference League
Servette FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- 22 22 - 4 - 1914' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 17 11 6 7 7 925' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
02 Jul 2024 Lorient Lorient II -
01 Jul 2024 Servette FC Lorient -
02 Feb 2024 Lorient Servette FC Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Schweizer Pokal Switzerland
2023/2024 Winner
Ligue 2 France
2024/2025 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé is not currently available.

Bassirou M'Backé N'Diayé has won 2 trophies, including Schweizer Pokal, Ligue 2.