Shirt #15
Christian Dalle Mura - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Benevento
Market Value
500K €
Nationality
Italy
Agent
LP Sport Management
Contract Start
23 July 2026
Contract End
30 June 2029
Date of Birth
02 February 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Pietrasanta, Italy
Height
188 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 123 | 8878' | - | - | 3 | 2959 | 3 | 2959 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Serie B
|
7 | 380' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Coppa Italia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Juve Stabia
|
16 | 1141' | - | - | 1 | 1141 | 1 | 1141 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.06 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Italy U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
|
23 | 1937' | - | - | 1 | 1937 | 1 | 1937 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Italy U21
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie B
|
14 | 1064' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie B
|
27 | 1827' | - | - | 1 | 1827 | 1 | 1827 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
Italy U17
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
|
17 | 1331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
Cremonese
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie B
|
9 | 448' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
World Cup - U17
Italy U17
|
4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 123 | 97 | 26 | 23 | 99 | 8878' | 12 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | 25 | 3793 | - | 101 | 43 | 129 | 248 | 431 | 7 | 9 | 53 | 18 | 21 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Serie B
|
#15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 7 | 380' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 238 | 91% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Coppa Italia
|
#15 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Juve Stabia
|
#14 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1141' | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 850 | 88% | 22 | 4 | 19 | 52 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Italy U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
|
- | 23 | 23 | - | 5 | 13 | 1937' | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 830 | - | 27 | 7 | 29 | 71 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 5 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Italy U21
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie B
|
- | 14 | 11 | 3 | - | 7 | 1064' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 324 | - | 13 | 12 | 14 | 29 | 58 | - | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie B
|
- | 27 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 1827' | 5 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 1242 | - | 29 | 14 | 42 | 64 | 123 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 7 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Coppa Italia
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 120' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 61 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
Italy U17
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
Cremonese
|
- | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie B
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 448' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 248 | - | 5 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie A
Fiorentina
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
World Cup - U17
Italy U17
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Italy U21
Appearances
3
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
270'
Debut season
2024/2025
Age at debut
22 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
3 | 3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Tournoi Maurice Revello
|
3 | 3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2024/2025 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Italy U17
Appearances
4
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
360'
Debut season
2019/2020
Age at debut
17 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
4 | 4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
World Cup - U17
|
4 | 4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Jul 2026 | Juve Stabia | Benevento | Transfer | |
| 22 Jul 2026 | Juve Stabia | Benevento | Transfer | |
| 13 Jan 2026 | Cosenza | Juve Stabia | Transfer | |
| 12 Jul 2024 | Fiorentina | Cosenza | - | |
| 01 Jul 2024 | Ternana | Fiorentina | - | |
| 31 Jan 2024 | Fiorentina | Ternana | Loan | |
| 22 Oct 2023 | Spal | Fiorentina | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Fiorentina | Spal | Loan | |
| 06 Jan 2022 | Fiorentina | Pordenone | Loan | |
| 05 Jan 2022 | Cremonese | Fiorentina | - | |
| 20 Aug 2021 | Fiorentina | Cremonese | Loan | |
| 30 Jun 2021 | Reggina | Fiorentina | - | |
| 22 Jan 2021 | Fiorentina | Reggina | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| UEFA U17 Championship Europe | |
| 2019 Republic of Ire | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Christian Dalle Mura's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Christian Dalle Mura's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Christian Dalle Mura's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Christian Dalle Mura's current market value is estimated at 500K €.
Christian Dalle Mura has no major trophies recorded yet.