Christian Gyeboaho
Shirt #12

Christian Gyeboaho - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Fréjus St-Raphaël
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
Relatives
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
16 December 1996 (29y)
Place of Birth
Toulouse, France
Height
194 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 207 12985' 6.6 24 541 1 12985 25 519 0.12 0.00 0.12
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
4 335' 7.0 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
21 1500' - 2 750 - - 2 750 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
21 1500' - 2 750 - - 2 750 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
21 1500' - 2 750 - - 2 750 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
21 1500' - 2 750 - - 2 750 0.10 0.00 0.10
2022/2023
Coupe de France
2 108' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
2 48' 6.5 - - 1 48 1 48 0.00 0.50 0.50
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
12 636' - 2 318 - - 2 318 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
8 444' - 1 444 - - 1 444 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
12 636' - 2 318 - - 2 318 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
8 444' - 1 444 - - 1 444 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
12 636' - 2 318 - - 2 318 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
8 444' - 1 444 - - 1 444 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
12 636' - 2 318 - - 2 318 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
8 444' - 1 444 - - 1 444 0.13 0.00 0.13
2020/2021
Coupe de France
3 98' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
8 519' - 1 519 - - 1 519 0.13 0.00 0.13
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
8 519' - 1 519 - - 1 519 0.13 0.00 0.13
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
8 519' - 1 519 - - 1 519 0.13 0.00 0.13
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
8 519' - 1 519 - - 1 519 0.13 0.00 0.13
2019/2020
Ligue 2
Grenoble
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
Grenoble
- - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 207 142 65 57 75 12985' 6.6 3 1 24 1 - - 5 72 - 7 1 1 19 41 1 2 7 1 39 1
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Biesheim
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 4 4 - - - 335' 7.0 3 1 - - - - 3 51 - 6 1 1 17 34 1 1 6 1 - 1
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 21 16 5 5 5 1500' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 21 16 5 5 5 1500' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 21 16 5 5 5 1500' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 21 16 5 5 5 1500' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- 2 1 1 - 1 108' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- 2 - 2 - 2 48' 6.5 - - - 1 - - 1 16 - 1 - - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 12 7 5 3 7 636' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 8 5 3 3 3 444' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 12 7 5 3 7 636' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 8 5 3 3 3 444' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 12 7 5 3 7 636' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 8 5 3 3 3 444' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 12 7 5 3 7 636' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 8 5 3 3 3 444' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 3 1 2 1 2 98' 6.3 - - - - - - 1 5 - - - - 1 2 - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- 8 6 2 3 2 519' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- 8 6 2 3 2 519' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- 8 6 2 3 2 519' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- 8 6 2 3 2 519' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Ligue 2
Grenoble
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
Grenoble
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2025 Biesheim Fréjus St-Raphaël -
07 Jul 2024 Bergerac Biesheim Free
18 Jan 2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux Bergerac Free
01 Jul 2021 Gazelec FC Ajaccio Louhans-Cuiseaux -
01 Jul 2020 Grenoble Gazelec FC Ajaccio -
01 Jul 2019 Muret Grenoble -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Christian Gyeboaho's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Christian Gyeboaho's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Christian Gyeboaho's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Christian Gyeboaho's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Christian Gyeboaho has no major trophies recorded yet.