François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo

François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
24 July 2021
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
03 April 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Paris, France
Height
180 cm
Weight
73 kg
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 287 19080' 6.6 68 281 5 3816 73 261 0.24 0.02 0.25
2024/2025
Ligue 2
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Ligue 2
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Ligue 2
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 1
Laval
12 311' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Coupe de France
Laval
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
12 305' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Taça de Portugal
Maritimo
1 62' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
1 90' - 1 90 - - 1 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2019/2020
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 1
21 1437' - 1 1437 - - 1 1437 0.05 0.00 0.05
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 1
Quevilly
33 1769' - 4 442 - - 4 442 0.12 0.00 0.12
2018/2019
Coupe de la Ligue
Quevilly
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Ligue 2
Auxerre
15 586' 6.6 2 293 1 586 3 195 0.13 0.07 0.20
2017/2018
Coupe de France
Auxerre
2 114' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Ligue 2
Auxerre
16 824' 6.5 1 824 2 412 3 275 0.06 0.13 0.19
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
1 61' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Coupe de France
Auxerre
4 226' 7.2 - - 2 113 2 113 0.00 0.50 0.50
2016/2017
National 2 - Group A
13 1108' - 7 158 - - 7 158 0.54 0.00 0.54
2016/2017
National 2 - Group B
13 1108' - 7 158 - - 7 158 0.54 0.00 0.54
2016/2017
National 2 - Group C
13 1108' - 7 158 - - 7 158 0.54 0.00 0.54
2016/2017
National 2 - Group D
13 1108' - 7 158 - - 7 158 0.54 0.00 0.54
2015/2016
Ligue 2
Auxerre
7 73' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
1 67' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
National 2 - Group A
18 1521' - 6 254 - - 6 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2015/2016
National 2 - Group B
18 1521' - 6 254 - - 6 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2015/2016
National 2 - Group C
18 1521' - 6 254 - - 6 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2015/2016
National 2 - Group D
18 1521' - 6 254 - - 6 254 0.33 0.00 0.33
2014/2015
Ligue 2
Auxerre
8 547' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
2 76' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Auxerre
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
Ligue 2
Auxerre
1 - - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2012/2013
National 2 - Group A
1 9' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2012/2013
National 2 - Group B
1 9' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2012/2013
National 2 - Group C
1 9' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2012/2013
National 2 - Group D
1 9' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 287 208 79 83 114 19080' 6.6 25 11 68 5 - - 25 359 - 6 - 8 101 255 24 57 15 22 23 -
2024/2025
Ligue 2
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Ligue 2
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Ligue 2
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Laval
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 1
Laval
- 12 2 10 1 10 311' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
Laval
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
- 12 1 11 1 21 305' 6.6 4 1 - - - - 4 66 - 4 - 1 18 38 5 9 5 5 2 -
2020/2021
Taça de Portugal
Maritimo
- 1 1 - 1 - 62' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 1
- 21 16 5 6 7 1437' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
- 1 1 - - 1 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 1
Quevilly
- 33 17 16 9 16 1769' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2018/2019
Coupe de la Ligue
Quevilly
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- 15 5 10 2 14 586' 6.6 12 6 2 1 - - 3 120 64% 2 - 2 32 85 10 23 3 7 - -
2017/2018
Coupe de France
Auxerre
- 2 1 1 1 1 114' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- 16 8 8 4 16 824' 6.5 8 3 1 2 - - 12 144 68% - - 5 39 102 4 17 6 8 1 -
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
- 1 1 - 1 - 61' 6.3 - - - - - - - 3 100% - - - - 7 - - - - - -
2016/2017
Coupe de France
Auxerre
- 4 1 3 - 3 226' 7.2 1 1 - 2 - - 6 26 64% - - - 12 23 5 8 1 2 - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group A
- 13 13 - 5 - 1108' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group B
- 13 13 - 5 - 1108' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group C
- 13 13 - 5 - 1108' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group D
- 13 13 - 5 - 1108' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- 7 - 7 - 11 73' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
- 1 1 - 1 1 67' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group A
- 18 18 - 8 - 1521' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group B
- 18 18 - 8 - 1521' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group C
- 18 18 - 8 - 1521' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group D
- 18 18 - 8 - 1521' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2014/2015
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- 8 7 1 4 1 547' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2014/2015
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
- 2 - 2 - 3 76' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Auxerre
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- 1 - 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2012/2013
National 2 - Group A
- 1 - 1 - 1 9' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2012/2013
National 2 - Group B
- 1 - 1 - 1 9' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2012/2013
National 2 - Group C
- 1 - 1 - 1 9' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2012/2013
National 2 - Group D
- 1 - 1 - 1 9' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
24 Jul 2021 Maritimo Laval -
03 Aug 2020 Beziers Maritimo -
17 Jul 2019 Quevilly Auxerre -
01 Jul 2018 Auxerre Quevilly Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
National 1 France
2021/2022 Winner
Coupe de France France
2014/2015 2nd Place
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo is not currently available.

François-Xavier Fumu Tamuzo has won 1 trophy, including National 1.