Fitim Azemi
Shirt #77

Fitim Azemi - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Norway
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
25 June 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
Oslo, Norway
Height
185 cm
Weight
81 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 195 12238' 6.8 56 219 6 2040 62 197 0.29 0.03 0.32
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 1
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 2
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 3
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 4
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 5
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 6
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 1
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 2
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 3
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 4
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 5
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 6
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Eliteserien
Stabaek
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
2. Division - Group 1
Ullern
15 1140' - 8 143 - - 8 143 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
2. Division - Group 2
Ullern
15 1140' - 8 143 - - 8 143 0.53 0.00 0.53
2023/2024
2. Division - Play-offs
Ullern
15 1140' - 8 143 - - 8 143 0.53 0.00 0.53
2022/2023
1. Division
Stabaek
29 1418' - 5 284 - - 5 284 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
NM Cupen
Stabaek
1 29' - 2 15 - - 2 15 2.00 0.00 2.00
2021/2022
Eliteserien
Stabaek
19 1153' 6.7 2 577 - - 2 577 0.11 0.00 0.11
2021/2022
NM Cupen
Stabaek
1 9' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
1. Division
Tromso
24 1788' - 7 255 - - 7 255 0.29 0.00 0.29
2019/2020
Eliteserien
Tromso
12 844' 7.0 5 169 1 844 6 141 0.42 0.08 0.50
2019/2020
Eliteserien
Valerenga
11 403' 7.0 - - 1 403 1 403 0.00 0.09 0.09
2019/2020
NM Cupen
Valerenga
1 55' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
5 202' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Eliteserien
Valerenga
3 23' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Eliteserien
Valerenga
7 96' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt
29 2409' 6.9 11 219 4 602 15 161 0.38 0.14 0.52
2016/2017
Ligat Ha'al
Maccabi Haifa
8 389' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 195 147 48 93 62 12238' 6.8 156 54 56 6 1 2 55 898 - 19 2 31 271 671 33 85 69 63 5 -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 1
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 2
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 3
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 4
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 5
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
3. Division - Girone 6
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 1
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 2
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 3
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 4
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 5
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
3. Division - Girone 6
Ullern
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Eliteserien
Stabaek
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
2. Division - Group 1
Ullern
- 15 15 - 11 - 1140' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
2. Division - Group 2
Ullern
- 15 15 - 11 - 1140' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
2. Division - Play-offs
Ullern
- 15 15 - 11 - 1140' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
1. Division
Stabaek
- 29 15 14 9 14 1418' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
NM Cupen
Stabaek
- 1 - 1 - 1 29' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Eliteserien
Stabaek
- 19 14 5 11 7 1153' 6.7 22 11 2 - - 1 11 264 - 5 - 4 61 168 3 11 12 11 1 -
2021/2022
NM Cupen
Stabaek
- 1 - 1 - 1 9' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
1. Division
Tromso
- 24 22 2 14 2 1788' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Eliteserien
Tromso
- 12 11 1 5 1 844' 7.0 31 10 5 1 - - 9 115 66% 3 - 2 - - 7 16 10 10 - -
2019/2020
Eliteserien
Valerenga
- 11 4 7 2 9 403' 7.0 31 10 - 1 - - 9 115 66% 3 - 2 - - 7 16 10 10 1 -
2019/2020
NM Cupen
Valerenga
- 1 1 - 1 - 55' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
- 5 3 2 3 5 202' 6.7 5 1 - - - - 4 23 53% 4 1 2 13 27 - - 2 - - -
2018/2019
Eliteserien
Valerenga
- 3 - 3 - 4 23' 6.7 5 1 - - - - 4 23 53% 4 1 2 13 27 - - 2 - - -
2017/2018
Eliteserien
Valerenga
- 7 - 7 - 9 96' 6.5 1 - - - - - - 15 77% - - - 4 19 - - 3 - - -
2016/2017
Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt
- 29 29 - 13 - 2409' 6.9 61 21 11 4 1 1 18 343 61% - - 19 180 430 16 42 30 32 - -
2016/2017
Ligat Ha'al
Maccabi Haifa
- 8 3 5 2 9 389' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2023 Stabaek Ullern -
01 Jan 2021 Tromso Stabaek -
21 Jun 2020 Stabaek Tromso Loan
29 Jul 2019 Valerenga Tromso Loan
01 Jan 2019 Sandefjord Valerenga -
15 Aug 2018 Valerenga Sandefjord Loan
11 Aug 2017 Maccabi Haifa Valerenga Free
24 Jan 2017 Bodo/Glimt Maccabi Haifa € 450K
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
1. Division Norway
2022 2nd Place
2020 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Fitim Azemi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Fitim Azemi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Fitim Azemi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Fitim Azemi is not currently available.

Fitim Azemi has won 1 trophy, including 1. Division.