Gabin Delguel
Shirt #18

Gabin Delguel - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
20 January 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Rochefort, France
Height
182 cm
Weight
70 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 448 36817' 6.7 22 1674 - - 22 1674 0.05 0.00 0.05
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Chauray
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Chauray
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Chauray
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
19 1630' - 1 1630 - - 1 1630 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
8 578' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
2 47' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
12 996' - 1 996 - - 1 996 0.08 0.00 0.08

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 448 435 13 43 79 36817' 6.7 - - 22 - - - 1 18 - 2 - - 6 11 - 1 - 1 54 11
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Chauray
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Chauray
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Chauray
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
- 19 19 - 2 - 1630' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
- 8 8 - 2 2 578' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
- 2 1 1 1 5 47' 6.7 - - - - - - 1 18 - 2 - - 6 11 - 1 - 1 - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 12 11 1 - 4 996' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2025 Bergerac Chauray -
01 Jul 2021 Niort Bergerac -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Gabin Delguel's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Gabin Delguel's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Gabin Delguel's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Gabin Delguel is not currently available.

Gabin Delguel has no major trophies recorded yet.