Guilherme Campana - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Brazil
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 March 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
13 November 1995 (30y)
Place of Birth
Brazil
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 90 | 5404' | 12 | 450 | - | - | 12 | 450 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie D
Treze
|
14 | 575' | - | 1 | 575 | - | - | 1 | 575 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2024/2025 |
Paraibano
Treze
|
6 | 301' | - | 2 | 151 | - | - | 2 | 151 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2024/2025 |
Copa do Nordeste
Treze
|
3 | 193' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Goiano - 1
CRAC
|
10 | 462' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie D
CAP
|
13 | 851' | - | 1 | 851 | - | - | 1 | 851 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C
Campinense
|
3 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D
|
13 | 1108' | - | 4 | 277 | - | - | 4 | 277 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.31 |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa do Nordeste
Sampaio Correa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
|
15 | 662' | 1 | 662 | - | - | 1 | 662 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Copa Do Brasil
|
1 | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie D
Rio Branco
|
12 | 1080' | - | 3 | 360 | - | - | 3 | 360 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 90 | 64 | 26 | 41 | 44 | 5404' | 9 | 2 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | 223 | - | 4 | - | 5 | 25 | 83 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie D
Treze
|
- | 14 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 575' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Paraibano
Treze
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 301' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Copa do Nordeste
Treze
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 193' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Goiano - 1
CRAC
|
- | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 462' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie D
CAP
|
- | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 851' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C
Campinense
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 5 | - | 1108' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa do Nordeste
Sampaio Correa
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
|
- | 15 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 662' | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 12 | 223 | - | 4 | - | 5 | 25 | 83 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 1 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Copa Do Brasil
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie D
Rio Branco
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 1080' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Mar 2024 | CRAC | Treze | Free | |
| 07 Dec 2023 | CAP | CRAC | Free | |
| 01 May 2023 | Castanhal | CAP | Free | |
| 26 Jul 2022 | Castanhal | Campinense | Free | |
| 09 Apr 2022 | Sampaio Correa | Castanhal | Free | |
| 24 May 2021 | Castanhal | Sampaio Correa | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Acreano Brazil | |
| 2020 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Guilherme Campana's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Guilherme Campana's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Guilherme Campana's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Guilherme Campana is not currently available.
Guilherme Campana has no major trophies recorded yet.