Hamza Rebiai - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Algeria
Agent
-
Contract Start
17 August 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
11 January 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Chreat, Algeria
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 113 | 9858' | - | 3 | 3286 | - | - | 3 | 3286 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Ligue 1
Khenchela
|
16 | 1324' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
Khenchela
|
28 | 2520' | - | 1 | 2520 | - | - | 1 | 2520 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
3 | 102' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
29 | 2605' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 1
|
34 | 3037' | - | 1 | 3037 | - | - | 1 | 3037 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe Nationale
|
2 | 180' | - | 1 | 180 | - | - | 1 | 180 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 113 | 110 | 3 | 3 | - | 9858' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Ligue 1
Khenchela
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 1 | - | 1324' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
Khenchela
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | - | - | 2520' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 102' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | 1 | - | 2605' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 1
|
- | 34 | 34 | - | 1 | - | 3037' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de la Ligue
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe Nationale
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Aug 2023 | CS Constantine | Khenchela | - | |
| 20 Sep 2021 | Olympique Medea | CS Constantine | - | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | USM Annaba | Olympique Medea | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Ligue 1 Algeria | |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Hamza Rebiai's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Hamza Rebiai's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Hamza Rebiai's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Hamza Rebiai is not currently available.
Hamza Rebiai has no major trophies recorded yet.