Hugo Thizy
Shirt #21

Hugo Thizy - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
21 August 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
France
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 610 30414' 7 42 724 - - 42 724 0.07 0.00 0.07
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Hauts Lyonnais
2 165' 7.0 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Hauts Lyonnais
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Hauts Lyonnais
22 858' - 3 286 - - 3 286 0.14 0.00 0.14
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Hauts Lyonnais
2 80' - 1 80 - - 1 80 0.50 0.00 0.50
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Hauts Lyonnais
22 1343' - 1 1343 - - 1 1343 0.05 0.00 0.05
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Hauts Lyonnais
9 551' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Hauts Lyonnais
3 17' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 610 299 311 154 322 30414' 7 - - 42 - - - 6 56 - 6 - 1 9 17 2 2 3 1 106 -
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Hauts Lyonnais
#7 2 2 - 1 - 165' 7.0 - - - - - - 6 56 87% 6 - 1 9 17 2 2 3 1 1 -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Hauts Lyonnais
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 7 15 5 15 858' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Hauts Lyonnais
- 2 1 1 1 1 80' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Hauts Lyonnais
- 22 14 8 6 9 1343' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Hauts Lyonnais
- 9 6 3 3 3 551' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Hauts Lyonnais
- 3 - 3 - 3 17' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Hugo Thizy's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Hugo Thizy's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Hugo Thizy's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Hugo Thizy is not currently available.

Hugo Thizy has no major trophies recorded yet.