Shirt #3
Irodotos Christodoulou - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Slask Wroclaw
Market Value
400K €
Nationality
Cyprus
Agent
Mylogram Ltd
Contract Start
01 July 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
01 May 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Agios Athanasios, Cyprus
Height
184 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 107 | 9135' | 10 | 914 | - | - | 10 | 914 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Ekstraklasa
|
5 | 405' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Cyprus U21
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Krasava Ypsonas
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
FNL
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
FNL
|
2 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
FNL
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Ost
|
11 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Mitte
|
11 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
11 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
11 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Salzburg
|
11 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Ost
|
12 | 1053' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Mitte
|
12 | 1053' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
12 | 1053' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 107 | 94 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 9135' | 5 | 1 | 10 | - | - | - | 2 | 419 | - | 12 | 8 | 22 | 41 | 93 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 14 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Ekstraklasa
|
#3 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | 405' | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 190 | 80% | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
#5 | - | - | - | - | - | 630' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 229 | 84% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 50 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 5 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Cyprus U21
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
FNL
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
FNL
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
FNL
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Ost
|
- | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Mitte
|
- | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
- | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Salzburg
|
- | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Ost
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 1053' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Mitte
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 1053' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 1053' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Cyprus U21
Appearances
6
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
540'
Debut season
2025/2026
Age at debut
23 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
6 | 6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
6 | 6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2025/2026 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2026 | Krasava Ypsonas | Slask Wroclaw | Transfer | |
| 22 Jul 2023 | Vysočina Jihlava | Krasava Ypsonas | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| 2. Division Cyprus | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Irodotos Christodoulou's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Irodotos Christodoulou's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Irodotos Christodoulou's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Irodotos Christodoulou's current market value is estimated at 400K €.
Irodotos Christodoulou has won 1 trophy, including 2. Division.