Shirt #30
Julien Fabri - Salary and Stats
Goalkeeper •
Furiani-Agliani
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
29 June 2026
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
05 February 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Marseille, France
Height
183 cm
Weight
80 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
GK
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Save% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 169 | 15215' | 209 | 106 | 66.3% | - | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
1 | 90' | 3 | 1 | 75% | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
4 | 360' | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
16 | 1440' | 41 | 26 | 61.2% | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 1
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
15 | 1292' | 56 | 24 | 70% | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 2
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Ligue 2
Stade Brestois 29
|
2 | 180' | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de France
Stade Brestois 29
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Ligue 2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
35 | 3098' | 91 | 41 | 68.9% | - | 1 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 1
Marseille
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
30 | 2695' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
2 | 240' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de France
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Ligue 1
Marseille
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | |||||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 169 | 169 | - | 2 | 112 | 15215' | - | - | - | 1 | 209 | 106 | 4 | 1279 | - | - | - | 2 | 26 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
#23 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
#16 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | 33 | 360' | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | 1 | 109 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 2
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Bastia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | - | 3 | 1440' | - | - | - | - | 41 | 26 | 1 | 428 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 1
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
- | 15 | 15 | - | 1 | - | 1292' | - | - | - | - | 56 | 24 | - | 242 | 63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 2
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Ligue 2
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 15 | 180' | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | 29 | 65% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de France
Stade Brestois 29
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Ligue 2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | 1 | - | 3098' | - | - | - | 1 | 91 | 41 | 2 | 436 | 54% | - | - | 2 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 1
Marseille
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | - | 4 | 2695' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 240' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de France
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Ligue 1
Marseille
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head Injury | 16 Nov 2012 | 21 Nov 2012 | 5 d |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jun 2026 | Bastia | Furiani-Agliani | Free agent | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Chateauroux | Bastia | - | |
| 31 Oct 2019 | Stade Brestois 29 | Chateauroux | - | |
| 23 Jun 2017 | Marseille | Stade Brestois 29 | - | |
| 09 Jun 2017 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | Marseille | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Ligue 1 France | |
| 2012/2013 | 2nd Place |
| Ligue 2 France | |
| 2018/2019 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Julien Fabri's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Julien Fabri's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Julien Fabri's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Julien Fabri's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Julien Fabri has no major trophies recorded yet.