Michaël Jordan N'kololo

Michaël Jordan N'kololo - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Congo-DR
Agent
Elite Mercato
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
09 November 1992 (33y)
Place of Birth
Créteil, France
Height
183 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 193 9717' 6.6 18 540 2 4859 20 486 0.09 0.01 0.10
2024/2025
1. Deild
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Úrvalsdeild
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
7 353' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Congo DR
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Premier League
Kyzyl-Zhar
15 665' - 1 665 - - 1 665 0.07 0.00 0.07
2021/2022
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
16 1253' - 7 179 - - 7 179 0.44 0.00 0.44
2021/2022
Cup
Suduva Marijampole
1 84' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
Suduva Marijampole
4 246' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
UEFA Champions League
Riga
1 28' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
UEFA Europa League
Riga
2 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Friendlies
Congo DR
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Persha Liga
6 259' - 1 259 - - 1 259 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
Virsliga
Riga
18 876' - 3 292 - - 3 292 0.17 0.00 0.17
2018/2019
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Congo DR
1 73' - 1 73 - - 1 73 1.00 0.00 1.00
2018/2019
HNL
Istra 1961
2 101' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Superliga
AFC Hermannstadt
16 819' - 1 819 - - 1 819 0.06 0.00 0.06
2018/2019
Cupa României
AFC Hermannstadt
1 61' - 1 61 - - 1 61 1.00 0.00 1.00
2017/2018
Friendlies
Congo DR
1 1' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Ligue 1
Caen
10 421' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
2 109' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Coupe de France
Caen
1 58' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Ligue 1
Caen
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Ligue 2
Laval
12 595' 6.5 1 595 2 298 3 198 0.08 0.17 0.25
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
1 66' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
Ligue 1
Caen
16 528' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
1 63' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
Coupe de France
Caen
1 8' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
18 1164' - 1 1164 - - 1 1164 0.06 0.00 0.06
2014/2015
Coupe de la Ligue
Clermont Foot
3 178' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Clermont Foot
1 64' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2013/2014
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
32 1429' - 1 1429 - - 1 1429 0.03 0.00 0.03
2013/2014
Coupe de la Ligue
Clermont Foot
1 31' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2012/2013
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
3 94' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 193 107 86 81 122 9717' 6.6 40 11 18 2 - - 25 370 - 10 2 16 120 298 20 38 33 47 26 -
2024/2025
1. Deild
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Úrvalsdeild
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
- 7 5 2 5 3 353' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Congo DR
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Premier League
Kyzyl-Zhar
- 15 7 8 5 8 665' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
- 16 15 1 8 1 1253' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
Cup
Suduva Marijampole
- 1 1 - 1 - 84' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
UEFA Europa Conference League
Suduva Marijampole
- 4 2 2 - 2 246' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
UEFA Champions League
Riga
- 1 - 1 - 1 28' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
UEFA Europa League
Riga
- 2 1 1 - 1 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Friendlies
Congo DR
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Persha Liga
- 6 4 2 4 3 259' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Virsliga
Riga
- 18 10 8 10 8 876' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2018/2019
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Congo DR
- 1 1 - 1 - 73' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
HNL
Istra 1961
- 2 1 1 1 4 101' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Superliga
AFC Hermannstadt
- 16 8 8 5 9 819' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Cupa României
AFC Hermannstadt
- 1 1 - 1 1 61' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Friendlies
Congo DR
- 1 - 1 - 1 1' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Ligue 1
Caen
- 10 4 6 3 11 421' 6.6 16 1 - - - - 11 78 76% - - 1 27 59 5 7 5 10 - -
2017/2018
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
- 2 1 1 1 1 109' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Coupe de France
Caen
- 1 - 1 - 1 58' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2016/2017
Ligue 1
Caen
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Ligue 2
Laval
- 12 6 6 6 6 595' 6.5 14 5 1 2 - - 5 122 73% - - 2 54 130 8 15 14 24 1 -
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
- 1 1 - 1 - 66' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
Ligue 1
Caen
- 16 5 11 3 25 528' 6.6 10 5 - - - - 9 170 55% 10 2 13 39 109 7 16 14 13 4 -
2015/2016
Coupe de la Ligue
Caen
- 1 1 - 1 - 63' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
Coupe de France
Caen
- 1 - 1 - 1 8' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2014/2015
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
- 18 13 5 9 8 1164' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2014/2015
Coupe de la Ligue
Clermont Foot
- 3 2 1 1 1 178' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Clermont Foot
- 1 1 - 1 - 64' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
- 32 16 16 13 20 1429' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2013/2014
Coupe de la Ligue
Clermont Foot
- 1 - 1 - 2 31' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2012/2013
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
- 3 1 2 1 3 94' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Congo DR
Appearances 2
Goals 1
Assists -
Minutes played 74'
Debut season 2017/2018
Age at debut 24 yrs
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty Subs
App St Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis Bnch
-
Congo DR
2 1 74' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Friendlies
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2018/2019
World Cup - Qualification Africa
1 1 73' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2017/2018
Friendlies
1 - 1' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
Injury Start End Duration
Illness 20 Feb 2018 08 Mar 2018 2 wk
Knock 28 Jan 2018 08 Feb 2018 1 wk
Groin Injury 21 Jul 2017 18 Aug 2017 4 wk
Suspended 04 Feb 2016 08 Feb 2016 4 d
Mouth Injury 24 Sep 2015 03 Oct 2015 1 wk
Knee Injury 20 Aug 2015 27 Aug 2015 1 wk

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2023 Kyzyl-Zhar IBV Vestmannaeyjar Free
13 Feb 2022 Suduva Marijampole Kyzyl-Zhar Free
01 Jul 2021 Volyn Suduva Marijampole Free
02 Mar 2021 Riga Volyn Free
01 Jan 2020 AFC Hermannstadt Riga FC -
01 Jan 2020 AFC Hermannstadt Riga -
16 Apr 2019 Istra 1961 AFC Hermannstadt Free
04 Feb 2019 AFC Hermannstadt Istra 1961 Free
04 Jul 2018 Caen AFC Hermannstadt Free
01 Jul 2017 Laval Caen -
01 Jul 2017 Laval Caen II -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Virsliga Latvia
2020 Winner
A Lyga Lithuania
2021 2nd Place
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Michaël Jordan N'kololo's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Michaël Jordan N'kololo's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Michaël Jordan N'kololo's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Michaël Jordan N'kololo is not currently available.

Michaël Jordan N'kololo has won 1 trophy, including Virsliga.