Jardel Anderson Monteiro Viana - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Brazil
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
10 September 1996 (30y)
Place of Birth
Parelhas, Brazil
Height
183 cm
Weight
83 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 67 | 3639' | 1 | 3639 | - | - | 1 | 3639 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Pernambucano - 1
Central SC
|
9 | 260' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Baiano - 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa do Nordeste
Atlético Alagoinhas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa do Nordeste
Altos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C
Altos
|
10 | 487' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Catarinense - 1
|
5 | 404' | - | 1 | 404 | - | - | 1 | 404 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2021/2022 |
Piauiense
Altos
|
7 | 117' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Paulista - A2
Votuporanguense
|
2 | 108' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Goiano - 1
Anápolis
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C
Globo
|
14 | 1151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Copa Do Brasil
ABC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Serie C
ABC
|
2 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Serie B
ABC
|
10 | 595' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Copa Do Brasil
ABC
|
2 | 24' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Serie C
ABC
|
1 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Serie B
ABC
|
1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Serie B
ABC
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
Serie B
ABC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 67 | 37 | 30 | 12 | 89 | 3639' | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 186 | - | - | - | 15 | 21 | 52 | - | - | 17 | 2 | 12 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Pernambucano - 1
Central SC
|
- | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 260' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Baiano - 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa do Nordeste
Atlético Alagoinhas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa do Nordeste
Altos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C
Altos
|
- | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 10 | 487' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Catarinense - 1
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 404' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Piauiense
Altos
|
- | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | 117' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Paulista - A2
Votuporanguense
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 108' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Goiano - 1
Anápolis
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C
Globo
|
- | 14 | 14 | - | 6 | - | 1151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Copa Do Brasil
ABC
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Serie C
ABC
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Serie B
ABC
|
- | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 595' | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 182 | 83% | - | - | 14 | 21 | 50 | - | - | 15 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Copa Do Brasil
ABC
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 100% | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Serie C
ABC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 5 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Serie B
ABC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 16 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Serie B
ABC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Serie B
ABC
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2024 | Atlético Alagoinhas | Central SC | - | |
| 01 Jan 2022 | Altos | Atlético Alagoinhas | Free | |
| 29 Mar 2021 | Anápolis | Metropolitano | - | |
| 04 Jan 2021 | Votuporanguense | Anápolis | - | |
| 18 Feb 2020 | São Bernardo | Votuporanguense | - | |
| 01 Jan 2020 | ABC | São Bernardo | Free | |
| 02 Jan 2019 | ABC | Globo | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Potiguar 1 Brazil | |
| 2018 | Winner |
| 2017 | Winner |
| 2016 | Winner |
| 2015 | 2nd Place |
| Baiano 1 Brazil | |
| 2022 | Winner |
| Piauiense Brazil | |
| 2021 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Jardel Anderson Monteiro Viana's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Jardel Anderson Monteiro Viana's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Jardel Anderson Monteiro Viana's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Jardel Anderson Monteiro Viana is not currently available.
Jardel Anderson Monteiro Viana has won 5 trophies, including Potiguar 1, Baiano 1, Piauiense.