Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia

Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Spain
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
23 August 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Sabadell, Spain
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 1703 91961' 7 84 1095 - - 84 1095 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
Copa del Rey
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
14 562' - 1 562 - - 1 562 0.07 0.00 0.07
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
14 562' - 1 562 - - 1 562 0.07 0.00 0.07
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
14 562' - 1 562 - - 1 562 0.07 0.00 0.07
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
14 562' - 1 562 - - 1 562 0.07 0.00 0.07
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
14 562' - 1 562 - - 1 562 0.07 0.00 0.07
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
14 562' - 1 562 - - 1 562 0.07 0.00 0.07
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
24 905' - 4 226 - - 4 226 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
24 905' - 4 226 - - 4 226 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
24 905' - 4 226 - - 4 226 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
24 905' - 4 226 - - 4 226 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
24 905' - 4 226 - - 4 226 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
24 905' - 4 226 - - 4 226 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
26 1351' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
26 1351' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
26 1351' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
26 1351' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
26 1351' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
26 1351' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
25 1385' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Sant Andreu
27 1508' - 1 1508 - - 1 1508 0.04 0.00 0.04
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Sant Andreu
21 1255' - 2 628 - - 2 628 0.10 0.00 0.10
2018/2019
Copa del Rey
Sant Andreu
5 389' 7.0 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 1703 958 745 602 243 91961' 7 1 - 84 - - - 1 28 - 5 3 3 13 23 3 5 2 2 217 18
2024/2025
Copa del Rey
Sant Andreu
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- 14 6 8 4 10 562' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- 14 6 8 4 10 562' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- 14 6 8 4 10 562' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- 14 6 8 4 10 562' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- 14 6 8 4 10 562' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- 14 6 8 4 10 562' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- 24 7 17 5 17 905' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- 24 7 17 5 17 905' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- 24 7 17 5 17 905' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- 24 7 17 5 17 905' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- 24 7 17 5 17 905' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- 24 7 17 5 17 905' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- 26 14 12 10 13 1351' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- 26 14 12 10 13 1351' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- 26 14 12 10 13 1351' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- 26 14 12 10 13 1351' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- 26 14 12 10 13 1351' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
- 26 14 12 10 13 1351' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
- 25 15 10 8 - 1385' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 1
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Sant Andreu
- 27 16 11 12 - 1508' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Sant Andreu
- 21 13 8 7 - 1255' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2018/2019
Copa del Rey
Sant Andreu
- 5 4 1 2 1 389' 7.0 1 - - - - - 1 28 82% 5 3 3 13 23 3 5 2 2 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2023 Cerdanyola del Vallès Sant Andreu -
01 Jul 2022 L'Hospitalet Cerdanyola del Vallès -
01 Jul 2021 Sant Andreu L'Hospitalet -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Copa Catalunya Spain
2018/2019 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia is not currently available.

Juan Antonio Gallego Valdivia has won 1 trophy, including Copa Catalunya.