Kylian Tubio-Perez
Shirt #7

Kylian Tubio-Perez - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
Alliance Soccer Consulting
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
18 April 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Colmar, France
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 435 26029' - 75 347 - - 75 347 0.17 0.00 0.17
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Colmar
2 175' - 1 175 - - 1 175 0.50 0.00 0.50
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Colmar
26 2010' - 7 287 - - 7 287 0.27 0.00 0.27
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Colmar
1 30' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
19 614' - 1 614 - - 1 614 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
19 614' - 1 614 - - 1 614 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
19 614' - 1 614 - - 1 614 0.05 0.00 0.05
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
19 614' - 1 614 - - 1 614 0.05 0.00 0.05
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
6 217' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
6 217' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
6 217' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
6 217' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
3 173' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
3 27' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 435 288 147 218 159 26029' - - - 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Colmar
- 2 2 - 2 - 175' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Colmar
- 26 23 3 16 3 2010' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Colmar
- 1 - 1 - 1 30' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- 19 6 13 6 13 614' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- 19 6 13 6 13 614' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- 19 6 13 6 13 614' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
- 19 6 13 6 13 614' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- 6 2 4 2 4 217' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- 6 2 4 2 4 217' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- 6 2 4 2 4 217' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
- 6 2 4 2 4 217' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
- 3 2 1 2 2 173' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
- 3 - 3 - 3 27' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
30 Jun 2026 Colmar Thionville Lusitanos Free agent
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Kylian Tubio-Perez's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Kylian Tubio-Perez's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Kylian Tubio-Perez's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Kylian Tubio-Perez is not currently available.

Kylian Tubio-Perez has no major trophies recorded yet.