Mohamed Fernandez

Mohamed Fernandez - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
15 November 2002 (23y)
Place of Birth
Conakry, France
Height
184 cm
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 714 47149' - 248 190 - - 248 190 0.35 0.00 0.35
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
20 1323' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.45 0.00 0.45
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
20 1323' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.45 0.00 0.45
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
20 1323' - 9 147 - - 9 147 0.45 0.00 0.45
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
22 1016' - 7 145 - - 7 145 0.32 0.00 0.32
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Istres
18 1303' - 4 326 - - 4 326 0.22 0.00 0.22
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
4 141' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
4 141' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
4 141' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
4 141' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
15 1317' - 8 165 - - 8 165 0.53 0.00 0.53

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 714 525 189 189 189 47149' - - - 248 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 23
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- 20 13 7 4 7 1323' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- 20 13 7 4 7 1323' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- 20 13 7 4 7 1323' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 22 10 12 7 12 1016' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Istres
- 18 16 2 5 2 1303' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 4 1 3 1 3 141' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 4 1 3 1 3 141' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 4 1 3 1 3 141' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 4 1 3 1 3 141' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 15 15 - 3 - 1317' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2025 Balagne Villefranche Free
22 Jul 2023 Istres Balagne Free
16 Oct 2021 Marignane Côte Bleue -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Mohamed Fernandez's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Mohamed Fernandez's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Mohamed Fernandez's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Mohamed Fernandez is not currently available.

Mohamed Fernandez has no major trophies recorded yet.