Mihajlo Ivančević - Salary and Stats
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 135 | 10434' | 4 | 2609 | - | - | 4 | 2609 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Superliga
|
10 | 738' | 1 | 738 | - | - | 1 | 738 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Division
Lyngby
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
DBU Pokalen
Lyngby
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Eliteserien
ODD Ballklubb
|
13 | 800' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
NM Cupen
ODD Ballklubb
|
1 | 90' | - | 2 | 45 | - | - | 2 | 45 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
Odense
|
10 | 555' | - | 1 | 555 | - | - | 1 | 555 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
Odense
|
7 | 316' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Superliga
Odense
|
15 | 1298' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Serbia U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Superliga
Odense
|
8 | 638' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
3 | 300' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Liga
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
20 | 1699' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
27 | 2401' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
2 | 155' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Super Liga
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
9 | 549' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Super Liga
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Serbia U19
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Serbia U19
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | 415' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 135 | 113 | 22 | 16 | 71 | 10434' | 10 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 9 | 2281 | - | 43 | 40 | 48 | 182 | 304 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 2 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Superliga
|
#15 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 738' | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 443 | 89% | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 57 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
1. Division
Lyngby
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
DBU Pokalen
Lyngby
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Eliteserien
ODD Ballklubb
|
- | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 800' | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 399 | - | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
NM Cupen
ODD Ballklubb
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
Odense
|
- | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 555' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
Odense
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 15 | 316' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 187 | - | 4 | - | 10 | 22 | 34 | - | - | 4 | 11 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Superliga
Odense
|
- | 15 | 15 | - | 2 | 3 | 1298' | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 772 | 46% | 12 | 20 | 9 | 57 | 94 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Serbia U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Superliga
Odense
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | 638' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 480 | 53% | 6 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 58 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
DBU Pokalen
Odense
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 300' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Liga
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
- | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1699' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Liga
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 3 | 1 | 2401' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 155' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Super Liga
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | 17 | 549' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Super Liga
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Serbia U19
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Serbia U19
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 415' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Serbia U21
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Serbia
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Nations League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Serbia U19
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Jun 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 26 May 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 21 May 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 12 May 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 10 Mar 2023 | Red Card (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 28 Aug 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 22 Aug 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 14 Aug 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 07 Aug 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 29 Jul 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2022 |
| 06 Mar 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2021 |
| 27 Feb 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2021 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Jul 2026 | Lyngby | Corvinul Hunedoara | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Corvinul Hunedoara | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Lyngby | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 08 Jul 2025 | Odense | Lyngby | - | |
| 30 May 2025 | Odense | Lyngby | - | |
| 01 Aug 2024 | ODD Ballklubb | Odense | - | |
| 30 Jul 2024 | ODD Ballklubb | Odense | Return from loan | |
| 22 Mar 2024 | Odense | ODD Ballklubb | Loan | |
| 27 Jan 2022 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Odense | - | |
| 07 Aug 2019 | Proleter Novi SAD | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | - | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Brodarac U19 | Proleter Novi SAD | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| DBU Pokalen Denmark | |
| 2021/2022 | 2nd Place |
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plans