Maxime Nonnenmacher
Shirt #5

Maxime Nonnenmacher - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
20 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
15 January 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
France
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 511 40553' 6.2 24 1690 - - 24 1690 0.05 0.00 0.05
2024/2025
National 1
Nancy
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 1
Le Mans
8 387' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Le Mans
1 44' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 1
Nancy
11 303' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
9 749' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 1
Nancy
2 2' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Nancy
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
11 932' - 1 932 - - 1 932 0.09 0.00 0.09
2021/2022
Ligue 2
Nancy
2 22' 6.2 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Coupe de France
Nancy
3 62' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
17 1363' - 1 1363 - - 1 1363 0.06 0.00 0.06
2020/2021
Ligue 2
Nancy
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
4 322' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 511 480 31 148 46 40553' 6.2 - - 24 - - - - 2 - - - - - 4 - - 3 - 174 11
2024/2025
National 1
Nancy
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 1
Le Mans
- 8 4 4 3 5 387' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Le Mans
- 1 - 1 - 2 44' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 1
Nancy
- 11 3 8 3 10 303' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 9 9 - 2 - 749' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2022/2023
National 1
Nancy
- 2 - 2 - 6 2' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Nancy
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- 11 11 - 4 - 932' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
Ligue 2
Nancy
- 2 - 2 - 7 22' 6.2 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 4 - - 3 - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
Nancy
- 3 1 2 - 3 62' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 17 16 1 4 1 1363' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
Nancy
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 4 4 - 2 - 322' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
20 Jul 2025 Le Mans Without Club Free agent
01 Jul 2024 Nancy Le Mans -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Maxime Nonnenmacher's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Maxime Nonnenmacher's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Maxime Nonnenmacher's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Maxime Nonnenmacher's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Maxime Nonnenmacher has no major trophies recorded yet.