Mateusz Wieteska - Salary and Stats
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 290 | 14654' | 10 | 1465 | 7 | 2093 | 17 | 862 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.06 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Ekstraklasa
|
5 | 450' | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
35 | 3119' | - | - | 1 | 3119 | 1 | 3119 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie A
Cagliari
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Süper Lig
Kocaelispor
|
1 | 22' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies Clubs
PAOK
|
35 | 3119' | - | - | 1 | 3119 | 1 | 3119 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa League
PAOK
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Nations League
Poland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Poland
|
2 | 58' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie A
Cagliari
|
5 | 182' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Cagliari
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League 1
PAOK
|
5 | 450' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
Clermont Foot
|
2 | 175' | 1 | 175 | - | - | 1 | 175 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie A
Cagliari
|
19 | 979' | - | - | 1 | 979 | 1 | 979 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.05 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa Italia
Cagliari
|
2 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
Poland
|
1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup
Poland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Nations League
Poland
|
1 | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
Clermont Foot
|
35 | 3119' | - | - | 1 | 3119 | 1 | 3119 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Clermont Foot
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Poland U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
20 | 1800' | 3 | 600 | 1 | 1800 | 4 | 450 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 0.20 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Poland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
18 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2019/2020 |
Friendlies
Poland U21
|
3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
28 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
27 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.07 |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
Poland U20
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
1 | 21' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2015/2016 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 290 | 168 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 14654' | 73 | 23 | 10 | 7 | - | - | 27 | 7887 | - | 190 | 143 | 277 | 769 | 1250 | 49 | 59 | 155 | 132 | 55 | 4 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Ekstraklasa
|
#24 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 450' | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 338 | 85% | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3119' | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1602 | - | 40 | 28 | 56 | 159 | 248 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie A
Cagliari
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Süper Lig
Kocaelispor
|
#4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 22' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 57% | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies Clubs
PAOK
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3119' | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1602 | - | 40 | 28 | 56 | 159 | 248 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa League
PAOK
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Nations League
Poland
|
#3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Poland
|
#4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 58' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | 87% | - | - | 1 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie A
Cagliari
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 182' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 95 | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Cagliari
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 101 | 45% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23 | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League 1
PAOK
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 233 | - | 8 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 49 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
- | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
Clermont Foot
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 175' | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 114 | 44% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie A
Cagliari
|
- | 19 | 14 | 5 | - | - | 979' | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 439 | - | 14 | 5 | 14 | 50 | 92 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa Italia
Cagliari
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 210' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 170 | 74% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
Poland
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 52 | 43% | 4 | - | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup
Poland
|
#4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Nations League
Poland
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Poland
|
- | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
Clermont Foot
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3119' | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1602 | - | 40 | 28 | 56 | 159 | 248 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Clermont Foot
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 61 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 241 | - | 6 | 17 | 16 | 26 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Poland U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 1800' | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 1132 | 46% | 18 | 16 | 38 | 100 | 181 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 13 | 5 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Poland
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Friendlies
Poland U21
|
- | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
Poland U20
|
- | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 21' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 66% | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2015/2016 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
UEFA Europa League
Legia Warszawa
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Poland
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
41 | 37 | 3317' | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1748 | - | 45 | 29 | 59 | 180 | 275 | 12 | 13 | 31 | 33 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 9 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies
|
35 | 35 | 3119' | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1602 | - | 40 | 28 | 56 | 159 | 248 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 30 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Nations League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
|
2 | - | 58' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | 87% | - | - | 1 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 3 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
|
1 | 1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 52 | 43% | 4 | - | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 1 | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Poland U21
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Friendlies
|
3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Poland U20
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACL Knee Injury | 12 Aug 2025 | - | - |
| Groin Injury | 25 Sep 2024 | 15 Oct 2024 | 2 wk |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 May 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 09 May 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 03 May 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 26 Apr 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 18 Apr 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 12 Apr 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 06 Apr 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 18 Mar 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 14 Mar 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 09 Mar 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 28 Feb 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 15 Feb 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 09 Feb 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 02 Feb 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 24 Jan 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 18 Jan 2026 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 19 Dec 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 14 Dec 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 07 Dec 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 28 Nov 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 23 Nov 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 09 Nov 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 31 Oct 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 25 Oct 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 18 Oct 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 04 Oct 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 29 Sep 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 21 Sep 2025 | Knee Injury (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 14 Sep 2025 | Jumpers knee (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 30 Aug 2025 | Jumpers knee (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 23 Aug 2025 | Jumpers knee (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 16 Aug 2025 | Jumpers knee (Missing Fixture) | Süper Lig | 2025 |
| 20 Feb 2025 | Inactive (Missing Fixture) | UEFA Europa League | 2024 |
| 13 Feb 2025 | Inactive (Missing Fixture) | UEFA Europa League | 2024 |
| 30 Jan 2025 | Inactive (Missing Fixture) | UEFA Europa League | 2024 |
| 06 Oct 2024 | Injury (Questionable) | Serie A | 2024 |
| 30 Sep 2024 | Injury (Questionable) | Serie A | 2024 |
| 24 Sep 2023 | Red Card (Missing Fixture) | Serie A | 2023 |
| 14 May 2023 | Red Card (Missing Fixture) | Ligue 1 | 2022 |
| 07 May 2023 | Red Card (Missing Fixture) | Ligue 1 | 2022 |
| 05 Mar 2023 | Yellow Cards (Missing Fixture) | Ligue 1 | 2022 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jul 2026 | Cagliari | Wieczysta Kraków | Transfer | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Kocaelispor | Cagliari | Return from loan | |
| 30 Jul 2025 | Cagliari | Kocaelispor | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | PAOK | Cagliari | Back from Loan | |
| 22 Jan 2025 | Cagliari | PAOK | Loan | |
| 29 Aug 2023 | Clermont Foot | Cagliari | € 5M | |
| 25 Jul 2022 | Legia Warszawa | Clermont Foot | - | |
| 14 Jun 2018 | Gornik Zabrze | Legia Warszawa | - | |
| 07 Jul 2017 | Legia Warszawa | Gornik Zabrze | - | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | Chrobry Głogów | Legia Warszawa | - | |
| 27 Jan 2017 | Legia Warszawa | Chrobry Głogów | Loan | |
| 28 Sep 2015 | Zabki | Legia Warszawa | - | |
| 01 Jul 2015 | Legia Warszawa | Zabki | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Ekstraklasa Poland | |
| 2020/2021 | Winner |
| 2019/2020 | Winner |
| 2018/2019 | 2nd Place |
| 2015/2016 | Winner |
| 2014/2015 | 2nd Place |
| Cup Poland | |
| 2015/2016 | Winner |
| 2014/2015 | Winner |
| Super Cup Poland | |
| 2021 | 2nd Place |
| 2018 | 2nd Place |
| 2017 | 2nd Place |
| 2016 | 2nd Place |
| 2014 | 2nd Place |
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plans