Manuel Farrando Stiepovich
Shirt #23

Manuel Farrando Stiepovich - Salary and Stats

Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Spain
Agent
Fip Football
Contract Start
12 August 2024
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
24 April 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Ciutadella de Menorca, Spain
Height
183 cm
Weight
80 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 574 44239' 6.8 3 14746 1 44239 4 11060 0.01 0.00 0.01
2025/2026
Copa del Rey
CF Talavera
3 90' 6.7 - - 1 90 1 90 0.00 0.33 0.33
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
CF Talavera
29 1949' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
CF Talavera
29 1949' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
CF Talavera
29 1949' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
CF Talavera
29 1949' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
CF Talavera
29 1949' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
CF Talavera
29 1949' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
17 1412' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
17 1412' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
17 1412' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
34 3017' - 1 3017 - - 1 3017 0.03 0.00 0.03
2022/2023
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
34 3017' - 1 3017 - - 1 3017 0.03 0.00 0.03
2022/2023
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
34 3017' - 1 3017 - - 1 3017 0.03 0.00 0.03
2021/2022
Copa del Rey
1 120' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
27 2066' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
27 2066' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Copa del Rey
Cordoba
3 270' 6.9 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Cordoba
18 1326' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Cordoba
18 1326' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
Cordoba
18 1326' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
Cordoba
18 1326' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
Cordoba
18 1326' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
24 2004' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
24 2004' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
24 2004' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
24 2004' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 574 503 71 62 172 44239' 6.8 - - 3 1 - - 2 49 - 4 2 1 7 8 - - 1 - 161 -
2025/2026
Copa del Rey
CF Talavera
#23 3 2 1 - 1 90' 6.7 - - - 1 - - 2 9 88% 1 1 - 2 2 - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
CF Talavera
- 29 22 7 2 11 1949' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
CF Talavera
- 29 22 7 2 11 1949' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
CF Talavera
- 29 22 7 2 11 1949' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
CF Talavera
- 29 22 7 2 11 1949' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
CF Talavera
- 29 22 7 2 11 1949' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
CF Talavera
- 29 22 7 2 11 1949' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
- 17 16 1 3 13 1412' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
- 17 16 1 3 13 1412' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
- 17 16 1 3 13 1412' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
- 34 34 - 3 - 3017' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 -
2022/2023
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
- 34 34 - 3 - 3017' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 -
2022/2023
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
- 34 34 - 3 - 3017' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 -
2021/2022
Copa del Rey
- 1 1 - - - 120' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
- 27 24 3 3 11 2066' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
- 27 24 3 3 11 2066' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2020/2021
Copa del Rey
Cordoba
- 3 3 - - - 270' 6.9 - - - - - - - 40 - 3 1 1 5 6 - - 1 - 2 -
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Cordoba
- 18 15 3 2 8 1326' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Cordoba
- 18 15 3 2 8 1326' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
Cordoba
- 18 15 3 2 8 1326' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
Cordoba
- 18 15 3 2 8 1326' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2020/2021
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
Cordoba
- 18 15 3 2 8 1326' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
- 24 23 1 4 1 2004' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
- 24 23 1 4 1 2004' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
- 24 23 1 4 1 2004' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
- 24 23 1 4 1 2004' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
12 Aug 2024 San Fernando CD CF Talavera Free
01 Jul 2022 Ucam Murcia San Fernando CD -
01 Jul 2021 Cordoba Ucam Murcia -
10 Aug 2020 Celta Vigo Cordoba Free
01 Jul 2018 Atlético Baleares Celta Vigo -
01 Jul 2015 Alcúdia Atlético Baleares -
21 Aug 2014 Atlético Baleares Alcúdia Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Copa Federacion Spain
2015/2016 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Manuel Farrando Stiepovich's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Manuel Farrando Stiepovich's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Manuel Farrando Stiepovich's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Manuel Farrando Stiepovich's current market value is estimated at 100K €.

Manuel Farrando Stiepovich has won 1 trophy, including Copa Federacion.