Shirt #8
Mohamed Yusuf Abdulla Al Hardan Ahmed Hasan - Salary and Stats
Market Value
350K €
Nationality
Bahrain
Agent
SSM Moscow
Contract Start
30 January 2019
Contract End
31 May 2027
Date of Birth
06 October 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Muharraq, Bahrain
Height
183 cm
Weight
77 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 42 | 2893' | 10 | 289 | - | - | 10 | 289 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 | |
| 2026/2027 |
AFC Champions League Two
Muharraq
|
- | 151' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Bahrain
|
2 | 169' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
AFC Champions League Two
Muharraq
|
- | 309' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League
Khalidiya
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League
Muharraq
|
- | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Asian Cup
Bahrain
|
4 | 338' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
AFC Champions League Two
Khalidiya
|
1 | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League
Khalidiya
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
2 | 126' | - | 1 | 126 | - | - | 1 | 126 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Bahrain
|
3 | 270' | - | 1 | 270 | - | - | 1 | 270 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League
Khalidiya
|
- | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Arab Cup
Bahrain
|
2 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
1 | 60' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
AFC U23 Asian Cup
|
2 | 104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Gulf Cup of Nations
Bahrain
|
2 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Premier League
Muharraq
|
- | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
Vejle
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Football League
|
5 | 96' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Super Liga
|
4 | 184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Asian Games
|
3 | 270' | - | 2 | 135 | - | - | 2 | 135 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2017/2018 |
AFC Champions League Two
Muharraq
|
6 | 205' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
Vejle
|
2 | 15' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 42 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 33 | 2893' | 1 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 5 | 333 | - | 26 | - | 6 | 47 | 76 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 9 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
AFC Champions League Two
Muharraq
|
#8 | - | - | - | - | - | 151' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 81 | 86% | 2 | - | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Bahrain
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 169' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
AFC Champions League Two
Muharraq
|
#8 | - | - | - | - | - | 309' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 68 | 66% | 7 | - | 1 | 13 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League
Khalidiya
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Premier League
Muharraq
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Asian Cup
Bahrain
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 338' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 184 | - | 17 | - | 4 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
AFC Champions League Two
Khalidiya
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League
Khalidiya
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 126' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Bahrain
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 270' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League
Khalidiya
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Arab Cup
Bahrain
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 60' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
AFC U23 Asian Cup
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Gulf Cup of Nations
Bahrain
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Premier League
Muharraq
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Friendlies
Bahrain
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
Vejle
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Football League
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | 7 | 96' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Super Liga
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Asian Games
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
AFC Champions League Two
Muharraq
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 205' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
Vejle
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 10 | 15' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Bahrain
Appearances
19
Goals
2
Assists
-
Minutes played
1492'
Debut season
2018/2019
Age at debut
20 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
19 | 18 | 1492' | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 184 | - | 17 | - | 4 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 9 | 8 | |
| 2026/2027 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
|
2 | 2 | 169' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Asian Cup
|
4 | 4 | 338' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 184 | - | 17 | - | 4 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
|
2 | 2 | 126' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
|
3 | 3 | 270' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
Arab Cup
|
2 | 2 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 60' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Gulf Cup of Nations
|
2 | 2 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jan 2019 | Aiginiakos | Muharraq | - | |
| 29 Jan 2019 | Vejle | Aiginiakos | Loan | |
| 02 Aug 2018 | Vejle | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Loan | |
| 15 Mar 2018 | Muharraq | Vejle | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Premier League Bahrain | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| 2022/2023 | Winner |
| 2019/2020 | 2nd Place |
| King's Cup Bahrain | |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| 2019/2020 | Winner |
| 2016/2017 | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup Bahrain | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| 2022/2023 | Winner |
| Federation Cup Bahrain | |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
| 2020/2021 | Winner |
| 1. Division Denmark | |
| 2017/2018 | Winner |
| WAFF Championship Asia | |
| 2019 Iraq | Winner |
| Gulf Cup of Nations Asia | |
| 2019 Qatar | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Mohamed Yusuf Abdulla Al Hardan Ahmed Hasan's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Mohamed Yusuf Abdulla Al Hardan Ahmed Hasan's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mohamed Yusuf Abdulla Al Hardan Ahmed Hasan's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mohamed Yusuf Abdulla Al Hardan Ahmed Hasan's current market value is estimated at 350K €.
Mohamed Yusuf Abdulla Al Hardan Ahmed Hasan has won 10 trophies, including Premier League, King's Cup, Super Cup, Federation Cup, 1. Division, WAFF Championship, Gulf Cup of Nations.