Shirt #6
Noam Mayoka-Tika - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
K. Lierse S.K.
Market Value
300K €
Nationality
Belgium
Agent
SBB Global
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
02 November 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Charleroi, Belgium
Height
184 cm
Weight
70 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 197 | 15522' | 2 | 7761 | 1 | 15522 | 3 | 5174 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Challenger Pro League
K. Lierse S.K.
|
7 | 334' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Challenger Pro League
K. Lierse S.K.
|
28 | 1301' | - | - | 1 | 1301 | 1 | 1301 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi
|
2 | 8' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Charleroi
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
First Amateur Division
|
22 | 1943' | - | 2 | 972 | - | - | 2 | 972 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
Marseille
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Coupe de France
Marseille
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
|
12 | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Jupiler Pro League
KVC Westerlo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
KVC Westerlo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
KVC Westerlo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Challenger Pro League
|
3 | 118' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 197 | 184 | 13 | 32 | 30 | 15522' | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 19 | 620 | - | 52 | 12 | 30 | 108 | 239 | 10 | 18 | 48 | 23 | 83 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Challenger Pro League
K. Lierse S.K.
|
#6 | 7 | 7 | - | 3 | - | 334' | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 136 | 80% | 16 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 51 | - | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 73 | - | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 30 | - | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Challenger Pro League
K. Lierse S.K.
|
#3 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 1301' | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 16 | 408 | 77% | 31 | 7 | 17 | 74 | 156 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 19 | 7 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 8' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Charleroi
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
First Amateur Division
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 5 | - | 1943' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
Marseille
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Coupe de France
Marseille
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1058' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Jupiler Pro League
KVC Westerlo
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
KVC Westerlo
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
KVC Westerlo
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Challenger Pro League
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 118' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unknown | 28 Apr 2025 | 17 May 2025 | 2 wk |
| Illness | 25 Dec 2024 | 16 Jan 2025 | 3 wk |
| Unknown | 19 Oct 2024 | 08 Nov 2024 | 2 wk |
| Unknown | 15 Aug 2024 | 27 Aug 2024 | 1 wk |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2026 | Charleroi | K. Lierse S.K. | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | K. Lierse S.K. | Charleroi | Return from loan | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Charleroi | K. Lierse S.K. | Free agent | |
| 28 Jul 2025 | Charleroi | K. Lierse S.K. | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Charleroi | K. Lierse S.K. | Loan | |
| 18 Jun 2024 | Marseille | Charleroi | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | KVC Westerlo | Olympique Marseille II | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Noam Mayoka-Tika's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Noam Mayoka-Tika's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Noam Mayoka-Tika's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Noam Mayoka-Tika's current market value is estimated at 300K €.
Noam Mayoka-Tika has no major trophies recorded yet.