Shirt #11
Nikita Pogrebnev - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Ryazan
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
GoalSp
Contract Start
05 March 2025
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
26 March 2004 (22y)
Place of Birth
Ryazan, Russia
Height
190 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 204 | 7400' | - | 24 | 308 | - | - | 24 | 308 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
6 | 535' | - | 4 | 134 | - | - | 4 | 134 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
6 | 535' | - | 4 | 134 | - | - | 4 | 134 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
6 | 535' | - | 4 | 134 | - | - | 4 | 134 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
6 | 535' | - | 4 | 134 | - | - | 4 | 134 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
8 | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
10 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
8 | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
10 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
8 | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
10 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
8 | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
10 | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
12 | 462' | - | 1 | 462 | - | - | 1 | 462 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
12 | 462' | - | 1 | 462 | - | - | 1 | 462 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
12 | 462' | - | 1 | 462 | - | - | 1 | 462 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
12 | 462' | - | 1 | 462 | - | - | 1 | 462 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
15 | 118' | - | 1 | 118 | - | - | 1 | 118 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
15 | 118' | - | 1 | 118 | - | - | 1 | 118 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
15 | 118' | - | 1 | 118 | - | - | 1 | 118 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
15 | 118' | - | 1 | 118 | - | - | 1 | 118 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 204 | 68 | 136 | 40 | - | 7400' | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 535' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 535' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 535' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 535' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Kolomna
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | 296' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | - | 462' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | - | 462' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | - | 462' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Kuban Kholding
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | - | 462' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Ryazan
|
- | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | 118' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Ryazan
|
- | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | 118' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Ryazan
|
- | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | 118' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Ryazan
|
- | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | 118' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Mar 2025 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | Ryazan | Free | |
| 30 Aug 2024 | Kolomna | Zvezda St. Petersburg | Free | |
| 26 Jul 2024 | Kuban Kholding | Kolomna | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Nikita Pogrebnev's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Nikita Pogrebnev's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Nikita Pogrebnev's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Nikita Pogrebnev's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Nikita Pogrebnev has no major trophies recorded yet.