Shirt #48
Nícolas David Andrade - Salary and Stats
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Brazil
Agent
Grimaldi Mariano
Contract Start
17 September 2026
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
12 April 1988 (38y)
Place of Birth
Colorado do Oeste, Brazil
Height
190 cm
Weight
85 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 251 | 19051' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie A
Pisa
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
30 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
34 | 2610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
30 | 2268' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
39 | 3521' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie A
Udinese
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie B
|
21 | 1846' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
Udinese
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie A
Udinese
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa Italia
Udinese
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
Serie A
Udinese
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coppa Italia
Udinese
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Serie A
Hellas Verona
|
36 | 3240' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Serie B
Hellas Verona
|
42 | 3780' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
Serie A
Hellas Verona
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 251 | 232 | 19 | 3 | 146 | 19051' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4554 | - | 4 | - | 5 | 79 | 92 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 18 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie A
Pisa
|
#12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 32 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 191 | 64% | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
#12 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
- | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
- | 34 | 32 | 2 | - | - | 2610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 890 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
- | 30 | 28 | 2 | - | - | 2268' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 679 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie B
Pisa
|
- | 39 | 39 | - | 1 | 1 | 3521' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 837 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 2 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Coppa Italia
Pisa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie A
Udinese
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie B
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 1 | - | 1846' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 602 | - | - | - | 2 | 12 | 13 | - | - | 2 | 7 | 2 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
Udinese
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie A
Udinese
|
- | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa Italia
Udinese
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 81% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
Serie A
Udinese
|
- | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coppa Italia
Udinese
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Serie A
Hellas Verona
|
- | 36 | 36 | - | - | 1 | 3240' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1190 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 19 | 25 | - | - | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Serie B
Hellas Verona
|
- | 42 | 42 | - | - | - | 3780' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Serie A
Hellas Verona
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 28 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Card | 02 Apr 2018 | 04 Apr 2018 | 2 d |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Sep 2026 | Pisa | Bari | Free agent | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Reggina | Pisa | Free | |
| 18 Jul 2019 | Hellas Verona | Udinese | - | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Udinese | Hellas Verona | - | |
| 31 Jul 2018 | Hellas Verona | Udinese | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2016 | Trapani | Hellas Verona | - | |
| 15 Jul 2015 | Hellas Verona | Trapani | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2015 | Unknown | Hellas Verona | - | |
| 14 Aug 2014 | Hellas Verona | Unknown | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2010 | Anapolina | Hellas Verona | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2010 | Atletico-MG | Anapolina | - | |
| 01 Feb 2009 | Atletico-MG | Villa Nova | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Serie B Italy | |
| 2024/2025 | 2nd Place |
| 2016/2017 | 2nd Place |
| 2012/2013 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Nícolas David Andrade's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Nícolas David Andrade's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Nícolas David Andrade's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Nícolas David Andrade's current market value is estimated at 100K €.
Nícolas David Andrade has no major trophies recorded yet.