Óscar Romero Bernal

Óscar Romero Bernal - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Spain
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 February 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
01 January 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Barcelona, Spain
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 472 15118' - 29 521 - - 29 521 0.06 0.00 0.06
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
13 273' - 3 91 - - 3 91 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
5 99' - 1 99 - - 1 99 0.20 0.00 0.20
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
13 273' - 3 91 - - 3 91 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
5 99' - 1 99 - - 1 99 0.20 0.00 0.20
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
13 273' - 3 91 - - 3 91 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
5 99' - 1 99 - - 1 99 0.20 0.00 0.20
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
13 273' - 3 91 - - 3 91 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
5 99' - 1 99 - - 1 99 0.20 0.00 0.20
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
13 273' - 3 91 - - 3 91 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
5 99' - 1 99 - - 1 99 0.20 0.00 0.20
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
13 273' - 3 91 - - 3 91 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
5 99' - 1 99 - - 1 99 0.20 0.00 0.20
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
9 430' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
9 151' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
9 430' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
9 151' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
9 430' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
9 151' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
9 430' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
9 151' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
9 430' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
9 151' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
9 430' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
9 151' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
12 485' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
8 134' - 1 134 - - 1 134 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
8 134' - 1 134 - - 1 134 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
8 134' - 1 134 - - 1 134 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
8 134' - 1 134 - - 1 134 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
8 134' - 1 134 - - 1 134 0.13 0.00 0.13
2020/2021
Friendlies Clubs
- - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 472 138 334 138 282 15118' - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 72 6
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Sant Andreu
- 13 1 12 1 14 273' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- 5 1 4 1 8 99' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Sant Andreu
- 13 1 12 1 14 273' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- 5 1 4 1 8 99' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Sant Andreu
- 13 1 12 1 14 273' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- 5 1 4 1 8 99' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Sant Andreu
- 13 1 12 1 14 273' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- 5 1 4 1 8 99' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Sant Andreu
- 13 1 12 1 14 273' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- 5 1 4 1 8 99' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Sant Andreu
- 13 1 12 1 14 273' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
- 5 1 4 1 8 99' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- 9 5 4 5 7 430' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- 9 1 8 1 8 151' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- 9 5 4 5 7 430' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- 9 1 8 1 8 151' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- 9 5 4 5 7 430' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- 9 1 8 1 8 151' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- 9 5 4 5 7 430' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- 9 1 8 1 8 151' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- 9 5 4 5 7 430' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- 9 1 8 1 8 151' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
- 9 5 4 5 7 430' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
- 9 1 8 1 8 151' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
- 12 5 7 5 - 485' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
- 8 - 8 - 12 134' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
- 8 - 8 - 12 134' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
- 8 - 8 - 12 134' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
- 8 - 8 - 12 134' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
- 8 - 8 - 12 134' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Friendlies Clubs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Feb 2024 Badalona Sant Andreu Free
02 Sep 2023 Espanyol II Badalona Free
01 Jul 2023 Ebro Espanyol II -
01 Feb 2023 Espanyol II Ebro Loan
01 Feb 2022 Pobla Mafumet Espanyol II Free
01 Jul 2021 Gimnastic Pobla Mafumet -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Copa Federacion Spain
2023/2024 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Óscar Romero Bernal's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Óscar Romero Bernal's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Óscar Romero Bernal's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Óscar Romero Bernal is not currently available.

Óscar Romero Bernal has won 1 trophy, including Copa Federacion.