Oumar Tourad Camara - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Guinea
Agent
-
Contract Start
25 January 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
01 September 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Guinea
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 290 | 17624' | - | 59 | 299 | - | - | 59 | 299 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Hauts Lyonnais
|
11 | 826' | - | 3 | 275 | - | - | 3 | 275 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Limonest
|
11 | 375' | - | 1 | 375 | - | - | 1 | 375 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2020/2021 |
1st Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Superliga
|
2 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
1st Division
|
24 | 2160' | - | 9 | 240 | - | - | 9 | 240 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2017/2018 |
1st Division
|
22 | 1918' | - | 7 | 274 | - | - | 7 | 274 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.32 |
| 2016/2017 |
1st Division
|
11 | 532' | - | 2 | 266 | - | - | 2 | 266 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2016/2017 |
1st Division
|
11 | 960' | - | 1 | 960 | - | - | 1 | 960 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 290 | 202 | 88 | 135 | 109 | 17624' | - | - | - | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 59 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Hauts Lyonnais
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 826' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Limonest
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 375' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
1st Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Superliga
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
1st Division
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | 2160' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
1st Division
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 2 | - | 1918' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
1st Division
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 532' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
1st Division
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 1 | - | 960' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Jan 2025 | Tomori Berat | Hauts Lyonnais | - | |
| 24 Jan 2025 | Limonest | Tomori Berat | Transfer | |
| 24 Jan 2025 | Tomori Berat | Hauts Lyonnais | Transfer | |
| 24 Jan 2025 | Dinamo Tirana | Hauts Lyonnais | Transfer | |
| 24 Jan 2025 | Limonest | Dinamo Tirana | Transfer | |
| 24 Jan 2025 | Limonest | Hauts Lyonnais | - | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | FK Kukesi | Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | |
| 22 Jul 2019 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | FK Kukesi | Loan | |
| 31 Jan 2017 | Besa Kavajë | Besëlidhja Lezhë | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Super Cup Albania | |
| 2019 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Oumar Tourad Camara's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Oumar Tourad Camara's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Oumar Tourad Camara's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Oumar Tourad Camara is not currently available.
Oumar Tourad Camara has no major trophies recorded yet.