Shirt #26
Pierre Nouvel - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Andrézieux
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
10 January 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Valence, France
Height
180 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 506 | 42653' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
24 | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
24 | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
24 | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
24 | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Andrézieux
|
1 | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coupe de France
Andrézieux
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
27 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
27 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
27 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
27 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Andrézieux
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
9 | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
9 | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
9 | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
9 | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
|
8 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
|
8 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
|
8 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
29 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
29 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
29 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
29 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
|
24 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
|
24 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
|
24 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
|
24 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 506 | 482 | 24 | 57 | 68 | 42653' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 97 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 3 | - | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 3 | - | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 3 | - | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 3 | - | 2095' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Andrézieux
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coupe de France
Andrézieux
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | 27 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | 27 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | 27 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
- | 27 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2103' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Andrézieux
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
Andrézieux
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
Andrézieux
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
Andrézieux
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
Andrézieux
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 803' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 6 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 6 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 6 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 6 | 630' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2475' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 2 | 1 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 2 | 1 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 2 | 1 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 2 | 1 | 2120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
| Championnat National U19 France | |
| 2015/2016 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Pierre Nouvel's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Pierre Nouvel's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Pierre Nouvel's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Pierre Nouvel's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Pierre Nouvel has no major trophies recorded yet.