Shirt #74
Petar Pavlićević - Salary and Stats
Market Value
200K €
Nationality
Montenegro
Agent
GDM SPORT
Contract Start
04 July 2025
Contract End
01 June 2027
Date of Birth
10 May 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Montenegro
Height
177 cm
Preferred Foot
Both
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 142 | 8114' | 14 | 580 | - | - | 14 | 580 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Dečić
|
1 | 125' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
First League
|
31 | 2187' | - | 1 | 2187 | - | - | 1 | 2187 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
|
33 | 1764' | - | 2 | 882 | - | - | 2 | 882 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
4 | 324' | - | 2 | 162 | - | - | 2 | 162 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
|
22 | 962' | - | 1 | 962 | - | - | 1 | 962 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
2 | 70' | - | 4 | 18 | - | - | 4 | 18 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 143' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
First League
|
23 | 1224' | - | 3 | 408 | - | - | 3 | 408 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
3 | 158' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Prva Liga
|
15 | 783' | - | 1 | 783 | - | - | 1 | 783 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
1 | 86' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Prva Liga
|
4 | 242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Montenegro U19
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 142 | 90 | 52 | 73 | 3 | 8114' | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 48 | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 15 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 16 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Dečić
|
#74 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 125' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48 | 87% | 2 | - | - | 7 | 15 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
First League
|
- | 31 | 25 | 6 | 18 | - | 2187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
|
- | 33 | 21 | 12 | 20 | - | 1764' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 324' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
|
- | 22 | 9 | 13 | 9 | - | 962' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 70' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 143' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
First League
|
- | 23 | 13 | 10 | 11 | - | 1224' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 158' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Prva Liga
|
- | 15 | 8 | 7 | 3 | - | 783' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 86' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Prva Liga
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 242' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Montenegro U19
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Montenegro U19
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
46'
Debut season
2019/2020
Age at debut
19 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
1 | 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Jul 2025 | Jezero | Dečić | Free | |
| 30 Jun 2025 | Jezero | Dečić | Free agent | |
| 19 Jul 2023 | Iskra | Jezero | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Vojvodina | Iskra | - | |
| 01 Jan 2021 | Kabel Novi Sad | Vojvodina | - | |
| 25 Jan 2020 | Vojvodina | Kabel Novi Sad | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Cup Montenegro | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Petar Pavlićević's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Petar Pavlićević's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Petar Pavlićević's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Petar Pavlićević's current market value is estimated at 200K €.
Petar Pavlićević has no major trophies recorded yet.