Ramazan Abduragimov - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
19 February 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
10 January 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Makhachkala, Russia
Height
172 cm
Weight
66 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 343 | 23665' | - | 41 | 577 | - | - | 41 | 577 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
|
1 | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
5 | 330' | - | 1 | 330 | - | - | 1 | 330 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
5 | 330' | - | 1 | 330 | - | - | 1 | 330 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
5 | 330' | - | 1 | 330 | - | - | 1 | 330 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
5 | 330' | - | 1 | 330 | - | - | 1 | 330 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
17 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
17 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
17 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
17 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
17 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
5 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
1 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
2 | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
23 | 684' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
2 | 76' | - | 1 | 76 | - | - | 1 | 76 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
18 | 1351' | - | 3 | 450 | - | - | 3 | 450 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
18 | 1351' | - | 3 | 450 | - | - | 3 | 450 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
18 | 1351' | - | 3 | 450 | - | - | 3 | 450 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
18 | 1351' | - | 3 | 450 | - | - | 3 | 450 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
31 | 2562' | - | 6 | 427 | - | - | 6 | 427 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
31 | 2562' | - | 6 | 427 | - | - | 6 | 427 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
31 | 2562' | - | 6 | 427 | - | - | 6 | 427 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
31 | 2562' | - | 6 | 427 | - | - | 6 | 427 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 343 | 293 | 50 | 195 | 56 | 23665' | - | - | - | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | 330' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | 330' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | 330' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | 330' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
- | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
- | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
- | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
- | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1026' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | 20 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Dynamo Makhachkala II
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 128' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 23 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 21 | 684' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 76' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 9 | - | 1351' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 9 | - | 1351' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 9 | - | 1351' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 9 | - | 1351' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 14 | - | 2562' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 14 | - | 2562' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 14 | - | 2562' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Makhachkala
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 14 | - | 2562' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Feb 2025 | Without Club | Dynamo Makhachkala II | - | |
| 18 Feb 2025 | Mashuk-KMV | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 15 Jul 2024 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Mashuk-KMV | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| First League Russia | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ramazan Abduragimov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ramazan Abduragimov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ramazan Abduragimov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Ramazan Abduragimov is not currently available.
Ramazan Abduragimov has no major trophies recorded yet.