Rachid Aït-Atmane - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Algeria
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 January 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
04 February 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Bobigny, France
Height
189 cm
Weight
78 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 223 | 12274' | 5 | 2455 | 2 | 6137 | 7 | 1753 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.03 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Ligue 1
JS Kabylie
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
JS Kabylie
|
16 | 479' | - | 1 | 479 | - | - | 1 | 479 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
JS Kabylie
|
7 | 382' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League 2
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Pro League
|
8 | 619' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 1
|
8 | 559' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
12 | 818' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Segunda División
Sporting Gijon
|
4 | 196' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Jupiler Pro League
SK Beveren
|
7 | 415' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
La Liga
Sporting Gijon
|
8 | 494' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Segunda División
|
5 | 170' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Olympics Men
Algeria U23
|
2 | 107' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
La Liga
Sporting Gijon
|
18 | 1055' | - | - | 2 | 528 | 2 | 528 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.11 | |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group A
|
22 | 1217' | - | 1 | 1217 | - | - | 1 | 1217 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group B
|
22 | 1217' | - | 1 | 1217 | - | - | 1 | 1217 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group C
|
22 | 1217' | - | 1 | 1217 | - | - | 1 | 1217 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group D
|
22 | 1217' | - | 1 | 1217 | - | - | 1 | 1217 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group A
|
10 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group B
|
10 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group C
|
10 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group D
|
10 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 223 | 140 | 83 | 85 | 103 | 12274' | 19 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 20 | 741 | - | 36 | 4 | 31 | 151 | 299 | 29 | 47 | 40 | 38 | 17 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Ligue 1
JS Kabylie
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligue 1
JS Kabylie
|
- | 16 | 4 | 12 | 4 | - | 479' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
JS Kabylie
|
- | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 382' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League 2
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Pro League
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | 7 | - | 619' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 1
|
- | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 559' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 818' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Segunda División
Sporting Gijon
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 196' | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 70 | 63% | - | - | - | 25 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Jupiler Pro League
SK Beveren
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 415' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
La Liga
Sporting Gijon
|
- | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 494' | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 233 | 82% | - | - | 5 | 42 | 84 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 3 | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Segunda División
|
- | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 170' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 83 | 79% | - | - | 2 | 16 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Olympics Men
Algeria U23
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 107' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
La Liga
Sporting Gijon
|
- | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1055' | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 355 | 71% | 36 | 4 | 24 | 68 | 150 | 11 | 23 | 27 | 16 | 2 | - | |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 22 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1217' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 22 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1217' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 22 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1217' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 22 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1217' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 528' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Algeria U23
Appearances
2
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
107'
Debut season
2016/2017
Age at debut
23 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
2 | 2 | 107' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Olympics Men
|
2 | 2 | 107' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thigh Injury | 08 Aug 2016 | 05 Sep 2016 | 4 wk |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jan 2023 | Xanthi FC | JS Kabylie | - | |
| 29 Jul 2021 | Al Fujairah SC | Xanthi FC | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2021 | CS Sfaxien | Al Fujairah SC | Free | |
| 02 Sep 2019 | Dinamo Bucuresti | CS Sfaxien | - | |
| 19 Jan 2018 | Sporting Gijon | SK Beveren | - | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | Tenerife | Sporting Gijon | - | |
| 01 Feb 2017 | Sporting Gijon | Tenerife | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Ligue 1 Tunisia | |
| 2019/2020 | 2nd Place |
| Segunda División Spain | |
| 2014/2015 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Rachid Aït-Atmane's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Rachid Aït-Atmane's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rachid Aït-Atmane's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Rachid Aït-Atmane is not currently available.
Rachid Aït-Atmane has no major trophies recorded yet.