Shirt #6
Rejan Alivoda - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Market Value
350K €
Nationality
Albania
Agent
FreeKick Sports Dubai
Contract Start
23 September 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
05 June 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Shkodër, Albania
Height
183 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 119 | 8810' | 6 | 1468 | 1 | 8810 | 7 | 1259 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba
|
6 | 364' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba
|
- | 857' | - | - | 1 | 857 | 1 | 857 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Albania U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba
|
20 | 1267' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
|
5 | 388' | - | 1 | 388 | - | - | 1 | 388 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
|
35 | 2626' | - | 2 | 1313 | - | - | 2 | 1313 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
5 | 408' | - | 2 | 204 | - | - | 2 | 204 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 110' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Superliga
|
30 | 1896' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
8 | 630' | - | 1 | 630 | - | - | 1 | 630 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Albania U19
|
3 | 160' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
1 | 34' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 119 | 90 | 29 | 36 | 34 | 8810' | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 714 | - | 26 | 6 | 24 | 74 | 155 | 9 | 28 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba
|
#6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 364' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 185 | 91% | 6 | - | 6 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba
|
#6 | - | - | - | - | - | 857' | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 274 | 85% | 10 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 63 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 8 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Albania U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba
|
- | 20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1267' | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 255 | - | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 70 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | - | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 3 | - | 388' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
|
- | 35 | 31 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2626' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 3 | - | 408' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 110' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Superliga
|
- | 30 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1896' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 630' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Albania U19
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 160' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 34' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Albania U21
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2025/2026
Age at debut
22 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2025/2026 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Albania U19
Appearances
3
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
160'
Debut season
2022/2023
Age at debut
19 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
3 | 2 | 160' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
|
3 | 2 | 160' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Sep 2024 | Vllaznia Shkodër | Al-Ittihad Kalba | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Cup Albania | |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| Super Cup Albania | |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Rejan Alivoda's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Rejan Alivoda's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rejan Alivoda's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rejan Alivoda's current market value is estimated at 350K €.
Rejan Alivoda has won 1 trophy, including Cup.