Shirt #10
Robin de Jesus Gonzales Ruiz - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Colombia
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
26 November 1998 (27y)
Place of Birth
Cartagena, Colombia
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 130 | 10248' | 21 | 488 | 5 | 2050 | 26 | 394 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.20 | |
| 2025/2026 |
HNL
Vukovar
|
35 | 2409' | 4 | 602 | 5 | 482 | 9 | 268 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.26 | |
| 2024/2025 |
First NL
Vukovar
|
29 | 2279' | - | 4 | 570 | - | - | 4 | 570 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2023/2024 |
First NL
Vukovar
|
32 | 2720' | - | 9 | 302 | - | - | 9 | 302 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Vukovar
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
First NL
Vukovar
|
32 | 2660' | - | 4 | 665 | - | - | 4 | 665 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 130 | 121 | 9 | 38 | 9 | 10248' | 27 | 13 | 21 | 5 | - | 1 | 29 | 696 | - | 38 | 1 | 12 | 167 | 329 | 52 | 94 | 31 | 69 | 17 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
HNL
Vukovar
|
#10 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2409' | 27 | 13 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 29 | 696 | 83% | 38 | 1 | 12 | 167 | 329 | 52 | 94 | 31 | 69 | 7 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
First NL
Vukovar
|
- | 29 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2279' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
First NL
Vukovar
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2720' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Vukovar
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
First NL
Vukovar
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2660' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
| First NL Croatia | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Robin de Jesus Gonzales Ruiz's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Robin de Jesus Gonzales Ruiz's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Robin de Jesus Gonzales Ruiz's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Robin de Jesus Gonzales Ruiz is not currently available.
Robin de Jesus Gonzales Ruiz has won 1 trophy, including First NL.