Shirt #7
Ratmir Mashezov - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Nart Cherkessk
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
23 January 2025
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
30 July 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Nalchik, Russia
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 582 | 48313' | - | 58 | 833 | - | - | 58 | 833 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Nart Cherkessk
|
8 | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Nart Cherkessk
|
8 | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Nart Cherkessk
|
8 | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Nart Cherkessk
|
8 | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
|
16 | 1407' | - | 4 | 352 | - | - | 4 | 352 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
|
9 | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
|
16 | 1407' | - | 4 | 352 | - | - | 4 | 352 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
|
9 | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
|
16 | 1407' | - | 4 | 352 | - | - | 4 | 352 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
|
9 | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
|
16 | 1407' | - | 4 | 352 | - | - | 4 | 352 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
|
9 | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
3 | 245' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
14 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
14 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
14 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
14 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
14 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
30 | 2663' | - | 3 | 888 | - | - | 3 | 888 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
30 | 2663' | - | 3 | 888 | - | - | 3 | 888 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
30 | 2663' | - | 3 | 888 | - | - | 3 | 888 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
30 | 2663' | - | 3 | 888 | - | - | 3 | 888 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
3 | 243' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
31 | 2621' | - | 2 | 1311 | - | - | 2 | 1311 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
31 | 2621' | - | 2 | 1311 | - | - | 2 | 1311 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
31 | 2621' | - | 2 | 1311 | - | - | 2 | 1311 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
31 | 2621' | - | 2 | 1311 | - | - | 2 | 1311 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
3 | 267' | - | 2 | 134 | - | - | 2 | 134 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
31 | 2601' | - | 5 | 520 | - | - | 5 | 520 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
31 | 2601' | - | 5 | 520 | - | - | 5 | 520 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
31 | 2601' | - | 5 | 520 | - | - | 5 | 520 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
31 | 2601' | - | 5 | 520 | - | - | 5 | 520 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 | 141' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 582 | 554 | 28 | 178 | 35 | 48313' | - | - | - | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | 656' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 2 | - | 1407' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | - | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 2 | - | 1407' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | - | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 2 | - | 1407' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | - | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Nart Cherkessk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | 2 | - | 1407' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | - | 655' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 245' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
- | 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
- | 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
- | 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
- | 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 983' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 2663' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 2663' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 2663' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 2663' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 243' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 11 | - | 2621' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 11 | - | 2621' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 11 | - | 2621' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 31 | 30 | 1 | 11 | - | 2621' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 267' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 13 | - | 2601' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 13 | - | 2601' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 13 | - | 2601' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 31 | 31 | - | 13 | - | 2601' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Spartak Nalchik
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 141' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Jan 2025 | Dinamo Stavropol | Nart Cherkessk | Free | |
| 26 Jul 2024 | Forte Taganrog | Dinamo Stavropol | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Chernomorets | Forte Taganrog | Free | |
| 07 Jul 2020 | Spartak Nalchik | Chernomorets | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ratmir Mashezov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ratmir Mashezov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ratmir Mashezov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ratmir Mashezov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Ratmir Mashezov has no major trophies recorded yet.