Shirt #8
Raouf Mroivili - Salary and Stats
Central Midfield •
Villefranche
Market Value
250K €
Nationality
France
Agent
Relatives
Contract Start
08 January 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
14 January 1999 (27y)
Place of Birth
Marseille, France
Height
181 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM
CAM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 251 | 16020' | 20 | 801 | - | - | 20 | 801 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Comoros
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies
Comoros
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Comoros
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 1
Villefranche
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 1
Villefranche
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
|
14 | 1153' | - | 3 | 384 | - | - | 3 | 384 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
|
14 | 1153' | - | 3 | 384 | - | - | 3 | 384 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
|
14 | 1153' | - | 3 | 384 | - | - | 3 | 384 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
|
14 | 1153' | - | 3 | 384 | - | - | 3 | 384 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Bourges Foot 18
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
21 | 1184' | - | 1 | 1184 | - | - | 1 | 1184 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
21 | 1184' | - | 1 | 1184 | - | - | 1 | 1184 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
21 | 1184' | - | 1 | 1184 | - | - | 1 | 1184 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
21 | 1184' | - | 1 | 1184 | - | - | 1 | 1184 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Seraing United
|
1 | 60' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
First Amateur Division
Seraing United
|
17 | 1078' | - | 4 | 270 | - | - | 4 | 270 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
16 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
16 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
16 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
16 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 251 | 175 | 76 | 50 | 89 | 16020' | 1 | 1 | 20 | - | - | - | 2 | 38 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 56 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Comoros
|
#26 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies
Comoros
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Comoros
|
#26 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 1
Villefranche
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 1
Villefranche
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 14 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1153' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 14 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1153' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 14 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1153' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 14 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1153' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Coupe de France
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 38 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
Bourges Foot 18
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 21 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1184' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 21 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1184' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 21 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1184' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 21 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1184' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Seraing United
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 60' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
First Amateur Division
Seraing United
|
- | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | - | 1078' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 790' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Comoros
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2025/2026
Age at debut
26 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 |
Africa Cup of Nations
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| 2025/2026 |
Friendlies
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Player statistics are available from the 2025/2026 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Jan 2025 | Jura Sud Foot | Villefranche | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | Seraing United | Metz II | - | |
| 01 Sep 2019 | Metz | Seraing United | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Ligue 2 France | |
| 2018/2019 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Raouf Mroivili's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Raouf Mroivili's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Raouf Mroivili's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Raouf Mroivili's current market value is estimated at 250K €.
Raouf Mroivili has won 1 trophy, including Ligue 2.