Shirt #10
Rati Tsatskrialashvili - Salary and Stats
Central Midfield •
Without Club
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Georgia
Agent
Evolution SM
Contract Start
01 January 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
11 October 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Georgia
Height
183 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM
CAM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 240 | 14258' | - | 53 | 269 | - | - | 53 | 269 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2024/2025 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
|
33 | 1782' | - | 3 | 594 | - | - | 3 | 594 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2023/2024 |
David Kipiani Cup
Spaeri
|
1 | 1' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
|
24 | 834' | - | 3 | 278 | - | - | 3 | 278 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
David Kipiani Cup
Spaeri
|
2 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
|
16 | 811' | - | 1 | 811 | - | - | 1 | 811 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2021/2022 |
David Kipiani Cup
|
1 | 44' | - | 1 | 44 | - | - | 1 | 44 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
3 | 194' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Erovnuli Liga
Sioni
|
12 | 889' | - | 1 | 889 | - | - | 1 | 889 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2019/2020 |
Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi
|
4 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
32 | 2729' | - | 16 | 171 | - | - | 16 | 171 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
|
23 | 1138' | - | 4 | 285 | - | - | 4 | 285 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2016/2017 |
Erovnuli Liga
Dila
|
6 | 326' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
|
1 | 33' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
UEFA Europa League
|
2 | 168' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
|
14 | 828' | - | 5 | 166 | - | - | 5 | 166 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.36 |
| 2015/2016 |
Erovnuli Liga
|
7 | 458' | - | 1 | 458 | - | - | 1 | 458 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2014/2015 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
18 | 1476' | - | 7 | 211 | - | - | 7 | 211 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 0.39 |
| 2014/2015 |
Erovnuli Liga
|
12 | 546' | - | 2 | 273 | - | - | 2 | 273 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2013/2014 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
22 | 1580' | - | 9 | 176 | - | - | 9 | 176 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 0.41 |
| 2012/2013 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
7 | 274' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 240 | 164 | 76 | 102 | 135 | 14258' | - | - | - | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
|
- | 33 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 1782' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
David Kipiani Cup
Spaeri
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 21 | 834' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
David Kipiani Cup
Spaeri
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
|
- | 16 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 811' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
David Kipiani Cup
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 44' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 194' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Erovnuli Liga
Sioni
|
- | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 889' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2729' | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
|
- | 23 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 1138' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Erovnuli Liga
Dila
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 326' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 33' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
UEFA Europa League
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 168' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
|
- | 14 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 828' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Erovnuli Liga
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 458' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1476' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Erovnuli Liga
|
- | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 546' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
- | 22 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 1580' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 274' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jan 2022 | Shevardeni 1906 | Spaeri | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2021 | Gagra | Shevardeni 1906 | - | |
| 01 Jan 2020 | Sioni | Gagra | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Dinamo Batumi | Sioni | Free | |
| 17 Dec 2018 | Gagra | Dinamo Batumi | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2018 | Rustavi | Gagra | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2017 | Dila | Rustavi | - | |
| 01 Sep 2016 | Saburtalo | Dila | - | |
| 01 Jan 2016 | Tskhinvali | Saburtalo | - |
Trophies & Honours
| David Kipiani Cup Georgia | |
| 2020 | Winner |
| 2018 | 2nd Place |
| Erovnuli Liga 2 Georgia | |
| 2022 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Rati Tsatskrialashvili's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Rati Tsatskrialashvili's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rati Tsatskrialashvili's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Rati Tsatskrialashvili's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Rati Tsatskrialashvili has won 1 trophy, including David Kipiani Cup.