Shirt #5
Samuel Edward Hutchinson - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Farnham Town
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
England
Agent
-
Contract Start
29 June 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
29 July 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Slough, England
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 279 | 20002' | 10 | 2000 | 5 | 4000 | 15 | 1333 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.05 | |
| 2025/2026 |
League One
AFC Wimbledon
|
4 | 155' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
League Two
AFC Wimbledon
|
20 | 1162' | 1 | 1162 | - | - | 1 | 1162 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
League One
Reading
|
12 | 819' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Cup
Reading
|
1 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon
|
1 | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
Reading
|
1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
Reading
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League 2 Division One
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Championship
Reading
|
11 | 791' | - | - | 1 | 791 | 1 | 791 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.09 | |
| 2022/2023 |
FA Cup
Reading
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
Reading
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
League One
Sheffield Wednesday
|
30 | 2545' | 1 | 2545 | 1 | 2545 | 2 | 1273 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | |
| 2021/2022 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
EFL Trophy
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
22 | 1898' | 1 | 1898 | - | - | 1 | 1898 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |
| 2020/2021 |
1. Division
Pafos
|
5 | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Pafos
|
1 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
23 | 1795' | 1 | 1795 | 1 | 1795 | 2 | 898 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.09 | |
| 2019/2020 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
24 | 1781' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
2 | 116' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
8 | 509' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 | 31' | - | 1 | 31 | - | - | 1 | 31 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
34 | 2840' | 2 | 1420 | 1 | 2840 | 3 | 947 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.09 | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Primeira Liga
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
27 | 1959' | - | - | 1 | 1959 | 1 | 1959 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | |
| 2015/2016 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
3 | 203' | - | 1 | 203 | - | - | 1 | 203 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2014/2015 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
20 | 1210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
10 | 706' | - | 1 | 706 | - | - | 1 | 706 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2013/2014 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Eredivisie
Vitesse
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
Premier League
Chelsea
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Championship
Nottingham Forest
|
9 | 403' | - | 1 | 403 | - | - | 1 | 403 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2011/2012 |
Premier League
Chelsea
|
2 | 79' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
FA Cup
Chelsea
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 279 | 249 | 30 | 79 | 69 | 20002' | 57 | 21 | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 76 | 7862 | - | 229 | 82 | 413 | 909 | 1609 | 35 | 58 | 298 | 127 | 92 | 2 | |
| 2025/2026 |
League One
AFC Wimbledon
|
#5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 155' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 73% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon
|
#5 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
League Two
AFC Wimbledon
|
- | 20 | 16 | 4 | - | - | 1162' | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 623 | - | 15 | 10 | 22 | 58 | 113 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 7 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
League One
Reading
|
- | 12 | 10 | 2 | - | - | 819' | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 537 | - | 22 | 3 | 18 | 39 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Cup
Reading
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
AFC Wimbledon
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
Reading
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
Reading
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League 2 Division One
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Championship
Reading
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 5 | - | 791' | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 344 | - | 13 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 3 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
FA Cup
Reading
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
League Cup
Reading
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
League One
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 30 | 30 | - | 5 | - | 2545' | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 1485 | 42% | 30 | 21 | 48 | 124 | 203 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 20 | 10 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
EFL Trophy
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 58 | 55% | - | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 8 | - | 1898' | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 923 | - | 39 | 14 | 41 | 108 | 183 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 13 | 4 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
1. Division
Pafos
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Pafos
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 23 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1795' | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 692 | 78% | 57 | 6 | 36 | 103 | 203 | 7 | 9 | 47 | 9 | 10 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 54' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 24 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1781' | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 713 | 81% | 31 | 12 | 51 | 116 | 202 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 15 | 5 | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 116' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 77% | - | - | 1 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 52 | 88% | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 509' | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 179 | 72% | - | - | 13 | 25 | 54 | 3 | 3 | 12 | - | 3 | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 31' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 34 | 34 | - | 7 | - | 2840' | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 19 | 1419 | 84% | - | - | 88 | 182 | 283 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 34 | 10 | 1 | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Primeira Liga
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 27 | 26 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1959' | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | 715 | 64% | 19 | 3 | 73 | 107 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 23 | 13 | - | |
| 2015/2016 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 203' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 20 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 706' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Eredivisie
Vitesse
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Premier League
Chelsea
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Championship
Nottingham Forest
|
- | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 403' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Premier League
Chelsea
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 79' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
FA Cup
Chelsea
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heart Problems | 04 May 2025 | - | - |
| Inactive | 01 Apr 2025 | 17 Apr 2025 | 2 wk |
| Injury | 25 Jan 2025 | 14 Feb 2025 | 2 wk |
| Achilles Tendon Injury | 14 Jan 2023 | 06 Jul 2023 | 5 mo |
| Injury | 07 Jan 2023 | 12 Jan 2023 | 5 d |
| Injury | 08 Nov 2022 | 05 Jan 2023 | 1 mo |
| Injury | 07 Oct 2022 | 06 Nov 2022 | 1 mo |
| Injury | 17 Mar 2021 | 31 Mar 2021 | 2 wk |
| Yellow Cards | 20 Dec 2019 | 22 Dec 2019 | 2 d |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Aug 2025 | Back Injury (Missing Fixture) | League One | 2025 |
| 19 Aug 2025 | Back Injury (Missing Fixture) | League One | 2025 |
| 16 Aug 2025 | Back Injury (Missing Fixture) | League One | 2025 |
| 09 Aug 2025 | Back Injury (Missing Fixture) | League One | 2025 |
| 01 Aug 2025 | Back Injury (Missing Fixture) | League One | 2025 |
| 08 May 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 29 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 22 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 19 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 15 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 10 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 07 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 01 Apr 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 18 Mar 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 15 Mar 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 11 Mar 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 07 Mar 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 04 Mar 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 25 Feb 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 17 Feb 2023 | Achilles Tendon Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 14 Feb 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 11 Feb 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 04 Feb 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 21 Jan 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
| 02 Jan 2023 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 30 Dec 2022 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 27 Dec 2022 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 16 Dec 2022 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 04 Nov 2022 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 01 Nov 2022 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 29 Oct 2022 | Injury (Questionable) | Championship | 2022 |
| 22 Oct 2022 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Championship | 2022 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Farnham Town | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | AFC Wimbledon | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Reading | AFC Wimbledon | - | |
| 20 Jul 2022 | Sheffield Wednesday | Reading | Free | |
| 25 Jan 2021 | Pafos | Sheffield Wednesday | Free | |
| 20 Sep 2020 | Sheffield Wednesday | Pafos | - | |
| 08 Jul 2014 | Chelsea | Sheffield Wednesday | - | |
| 14 Feb 2014 | Chelsea | Sheffield Wednesday | Loan | |
| 02 Sep 2013 | Chelsea | Vitesse | Loan | |
| 16 Aug 2012 | Chelsea | Nottingham Forest | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| FA Cup England | |
| 2011/2012 | Winner |
| 2009/2010 | Winner |
| 2008/2009 | Winner |
| 2006/2007 | Winner |
| Premier League England | |
| 2010/2011 | 2nd Place |
| 2009/2010 | Winner |
| 2007/2008 | 2nd Place |
| 2006/2007 | 2nd Place |
| Community Shield England | |
| 2012 | 2nd Place |
| 2010 | 2nd Place |
| 2009/2010 | Winner |
| 2007 | 2nd Place |
| League Cup England | |
| 2007/2008 | 2nd Place |
| 2006/2007 | Winner |
| UEFA Champions League Europe | |
| 2011/2012 | Winner |
| 2007/2008 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Samuel Edward Hutchinson's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Samuel Edward Hutchinson's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Samuel Edward Hutchinson's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Samuel Edward Hutchinson's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Samuel Edward Hutchinson has won 8 trophies, including FA Cup, Premier League, Community Shield, League Cup, UEFA Champions League.