Sayon Keita
Shirt #9

Sayon Keita - Salary and Stats

Central Midfield • St Maur Lusitanos
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
02 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
24 June 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
Montfermeil, France
Height
186 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM CAM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 1033 88777' 6.7 317 280 - - 317 280 0.31 0.00 0.31
2025/2026
Coupe de France
St Maur Lusitanos
- 90' 6.7 - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
St Maur Lusitanos
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
St Maur Lusitanos
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
3 256' - 1 256 - - 1 256 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
25 2200' - 7 314 - - 7 314 0.28 0.00 0.28
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
25 2200' - 7 314 - - 7 314 0.28 0.00 0.28
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
25 2200' - 7 314 - - 7 314 0.28 0.00 0.28
2023/2024
Coupe de France
2 180' - 1 180 - - 1 180 0.50 0.00 0.50
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
14 1184' - 3 395 - - 3 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
14 1184' - 3 395 - - 3 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
14 1184' - 3 395 - - 3 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
14 1184' - 3 395 - - 3 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
11 972' - 4 243 - - 4 243 0.36 0.00 0.36
2022/2023
Coupe de France
2 180' - 2 90 - - 2 90 1.00 0.00 1.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
23 1822' - 10 182 - - 10 182 0.43 0.00 0.43
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
25 2247' - 7 321 - - 7 321 0.28 0.00 0.28
2020/2021
Coupe de France
1 32' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
6 540' - 1 540 - - 1 540 0.17 0.00 0.17
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
6 465' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
6 465' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
6 465' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
6 465' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
23 2015' - 5 403 - - 5 403 0.22 0.00 0.22
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
23 2015' - 5 403 - - 5 403 0.22 0.00 0.22
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
23 2015' - 5 403 - - 5 403 0.22 0.00 0.22
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
23 2015' - 5 403 - - 5 403 0.22 0.00 0.22
2017/2018
Coupe de France
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
Coupe de France
2 153' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 1033 1000 33 110 37 88777' 6.7 1 - 317 - - - - 32 - - - 1 7 21 1 2 3 1 134 -
2025/2026
Coupe de France
St Maur Lusitanos
#9 - - - - - 90' 6.7 1 - - - - - - 32 75% - - 1 7 21 1 2 3 1 - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
St Maur Lusitanos
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
St Maur Lusitanos
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
- 3 3 - 1 - 256' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- 25 25 - 3 - 2200' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- 25 25 - 3 - 2200' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- 25 25 - 3 - 2200' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 14 14 - 4 - 1184' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 14 14 - 4 - 1184' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 14 14 - 4 - 1184' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 14 14 - 4 - 1184' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 11 11 - 1 - 972' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
- 23 21 2 5 2 1822' - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 25 25 - 1 - 2247' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 1 - 1 - 1 32' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 6 6 - - - 540' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- 6 5 1 - 1 465' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Gobelins
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- 6 5 1 - 1 465' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Gobelins
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- 6 5 1 - 1 465' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Gobelins
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- 6 5 1 - 1 465' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Gobelins
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
- 23 22 1 - 2 2015' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
- 23 22 1 - 2 2015' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
- 23 22 1 - 2 2015' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
- 23 22 1 - 2 2015' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2017/2018
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2014/2015
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - 1 - 153' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
02 Jul 2025 Tomori Berat St Maur Lusitanos -
01 Jul 2025 Bobigny Tomori Berat Free
13 Jul 2023 Drancy Entente S St Gratien Free
12 Aug 2019 Gobelins Drancy -
01 Jul 2019 Bobigny Gobelins -
01 Jul 2018 Blanc Mesnil Bobigny -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Sayon Keita's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Sayon Keita's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Sayon Keita's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Sayon Keita's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Sayon Keita has no major trophies recorded yet.