Sebastian Zieleniecki - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Poland
Agent
-
Contract Start
16 September 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
16 February 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Poland
Height
188 cm
Weight
83 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 548 | 48597' | 25 | 1944 | - | - | 25 | 1944 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
3. Liga
Hallescher FC
|
11 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
24 | 2096' | - | 1 | 2096 | - | - | 1 | 2096 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
35 | 3150' | - | 1 | 3150 | - | - | 1 | 3150 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
35 | 3150' | - | 1 | 3150 | - | - | 1 | 3150 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
35 | 3150' | - | 1 | 3150 | - | - | 1 | 3150 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
35 | 3150' | - | 1 | 3150 | - | - | 1 | 3150 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
35 | 3150' | - | 1 | 3150 | - | - | 1 | 3150 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
42 | 3780' | - | 3 | 1260 | - | - | 3 | 1260 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
42 | 3780' | - | 3 | 1260 | - | - | 3 | 1260 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
42 | 3780' | - | 3 | 1260 | - | - | 3 | 1260 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
42 | 3780' | - | 3 | 1260 | - | - | 3 | 1260 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Widzew Łódź
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
II Liga - East
Widzew Łódź
|
9 | 810' | - | 1 | 810 | - | - | 1 | 810 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 548 | 544 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 48597' | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 81 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nord
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - West
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Hallescher FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
3. Liga
Hallescher FC
|
- | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 715' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
DFB Pokal
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 2096' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3150' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3150' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3150' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3150' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 3150' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 42 | 42 | - | - | - | 3780' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 42 | 42 | - | - | - | 3780' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 42 | 42 | - | - | - | 3780' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 42 | 42 | - | - | - | 3780' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Widzew Łódź
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
II Liga - East
Widzew Łódź
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | 810' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Sep 2023 | Kickers Offenbach | Hallescher FC | Free | |
| 11 Jan 2020 | Widzew Łódź | Kickers Offenbach | - | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | Cremonese | Widzew Łódź | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Reg. Cup Hessen Germany | |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
| Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt Germany | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Sebastian Zieleniecki's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Sebastian Zieleniecki's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Sebastian Zieleniecki's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Sebastian Zieleniecki is not currently available.
Sebastian Zieleniecki has won 2 trophies, including Reg. Cup Hessen, Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt.