Taymaz Kodzasov

Taymaz Kodzasov - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
14 March 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
14 July 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Russia
Height
175 cm
Weight
73 kg
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 224 11540' - 20 577 - - 20 577 0.09 0.00 0.09
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
9 162' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
9 162' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
9 162' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
9 162' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
16 1028' - 3 343 - - 3 343 0.19 0.00 0.19
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
16 1028' - 3 343 - - 3 343 0.19 0.00 0.19
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
16 1028' - 3 343 - - 3 343 0.19 0.00 0.19
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
16 1028' - 3 343 - - 3 343 0.19 0.00 0.19
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
13 768' - 1 768 - - 1 768 0.08 0.00 0.08
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
13 768' - 1 768 - - 1 768 0.08 0.00 0.08
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
13 768' - 1 768 - - 1 768 0.08 0.00 0.08
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
13 768' - 1 768 - - 1 768 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
First League
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Cup
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
18 927' - 1 927 - - 1 927 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
18 927' - 1 927 - - 1 927 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
18 927' - 1 927 - - 1 927 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
18 927' - 1 927 - - 1 927 0.06 0.00 0.06

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 224 144 80 120 1 11540' - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 4
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
- 9 1 8 1 - 162' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
- 9 1 8 1 - 162' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
- 9 1 8 1 - 162' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
- 9 1 8 1 - 162' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
- 16 13 3 10 - 1028' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
- 16 13 3 10 - 1028' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
- 16 13 3 10 - 1028' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
- 16 13 3 10 - 1028' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
- 13 11 2 10 - 768' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
- 13 11 2 10 - 768' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
- 13 11 2 10 - 768' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
- 13 11 2 10 - 768' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2021/2022
First League
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Cup
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
- 18 11 7 9 - 927' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
- 18 11 7 9 - 927' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
- 18 11 7 9 - 927' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
- 18 11 7 9 - 927' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
14 Mar 2024 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Dinamo Stavropol Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Taymaz Kodzasov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Taymaz Kodzasov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Taymaz Kodzasov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Taymaz Kodzasov is not currently available.

Taymaz Kodzasov has no major trophies recorded yet.