Thierry Noto-Campanella

Thierry Noto-Campanella - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
15 May 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
France
Height
183 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 312 21576' - 132 163 - - 132 163 0.42 0.00 0.42
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20 1270' - 8 159 - - 8 159 0.40 0.00 0.40
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
Rousset-Ste Victoire
6 528' - 3 176 - - 3 176 0.50 0.00 0.50

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 312 240 72 84 84 21576' - - - 132 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 20 14 6 6 7 1270' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- 6 6 - 1 - 528' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Thierry Noto-Campanella's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Thierry Noto-Campanella's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Thierry Noto-Campanella's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Thierry Noto-Campanella's current market value is estimated at 100K €.

Thierry Noto-Campanella has no major trophies recorded yet.