Vitalii Kvashuk - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Ukraine
Agent
-
Contract Start
19 September 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
01 April 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Kyiv, Ukraine
Height
181 cm
Weight
73 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 114 | 7558' | - | 25 | 302 | - | - | 25 | 302 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
Aris
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
Aris
|
21 | 1036' | - | 2 | 518 | - | - | 2 | 518 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2020/2021 |
Virsliga
Rīgas FS
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Premier League
FC Gomel
|
27 | 2349' | - | 14 | 168 | - | - | 14 | 168 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0.52 |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa
FC Gomel
|
1 | 44' | - | 1 | 44 | - | - | 1 | 44 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Premier League
Neman
|
12 | 832' | - | 1 | 832 | - | - | 1 | 832 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2018/2019 |
Premyer Liqa
|
10 | 726' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Cup
|
1 | 90' | - | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
FC Vitebsk
|
28 | 1894' | - | 5 | 379 | - | - | 5 | 379 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Europa League
Torpedo Zhodino
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino
|
12 | 518' | - | 1 | 518 | - | - | 1 | 518 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2016/2017 |
Premier League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Cup
Zorya Luhansk
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Premier League
|
1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 114 | 87 | 27 | 38 | 41 | 7558' | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Krasava Ypsonas
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
Aris
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
Aris
|
- | 21 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1036' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Virsliga
Rīgas FS
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Premier League
FC Gomel
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 7 | - | 2349' | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa
FC Gomel
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 44' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Premier League
Neman
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 832' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Premyer Liqa
|
- | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 726' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
FC Vitebsk
|
- | 28 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1894' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
UEFA Europa League
Torpedo Zhodino
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino
|
- | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 518' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Premier League
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Cup
Zorya Luhansk
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Premier League
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2022 | Aris | Krasava Ypsonas | Free | |
| 14 Feb 2020 | FC Gomel | Rīgas FS | Free | |
| 01 Feb 2019 | Sabah FA | FC Gomel | Free | |
| 01 Aug 2018 | Neman | Sabah FA | Free | |
| 15 Jan 2018 | FC Vitebsk | Neman | - | |
| 18 Jul 2016 | Torpedo Zhodino | Olimpik Donetsk | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2016 | Zorya Luhansk | Torpedo Zhodino | - | |
| 01 Jul 2013 | Metalurh Donetsk | Zorya Luhansk | - |
Trophies & Honours
| 2. Division Cyprus | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
| 2020/2021 | 2nd Place |
| Cup Belarus | |
| 2015/2016 | Winner |
| Super Cup Ukraine | |
| 2012/2013 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Vitalii Kvashuk's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Vitalii Kvashuk's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Vitalii Kvashuk's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Vitalii Kvashuk is not currently available.
Vitalii Kvashuk has won 2 trophies, including 2. Division, Cup.