Ylli Podrimcaku - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Sweden
Agent
-
Contract Start
24 January 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
12 August 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Sweden
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 221 | 11936' | - | 24 | 497 | - | - | 24 | 497 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Norra
Vänersborgs IF
|
20 | 1355' | - | 2 | 678 | - | - | 2 | 678 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Södra
Vänersborgs IF
|
20 | 1355' | - | 2 | 678 | - | - | 2 | 678 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Relegation Round
Vänersborgs IF
|
20 | 1355' | - | 2 | 678 | - | - | 2 | 678 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Superettan
Utsikten
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Norra
|
13 | 1096' | - | 3 | 365 | - | - | 3 | 365 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Södra
|
13 | 1096' | - | 3 | 365 | - | - | 3 | 365 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2021/2022 |
Svenska Cupen
Utsikten
|
2 | 166' | - | 1 | 166 | - | - | 1 | 166 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2021/2022 |
Ettan - Norra
Utsikten
|
17 | 674' | - | 4 | 169 | - | - | 4 | 169 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2021/2022 |
Ettan - Södra
Utsikten
|
17 | 674' | - | 4 | 169 | - | - | 4 | 169 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2020/2021 |
Svenska Cupen
Utsikten
|
3 | 184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Svenska Cupen
Oskarshamns AIK
|
1 | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Ettan - Norra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
16 | 514' | - | 1 | 514 | - | - | 1 | 514 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2020/2021 |
Ettan - Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
16 | 514' | - | 1 | 514 | - | - | 1 | 514 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2019/2020 |
Svenska Cupen
Oskarshamns AIK
|
5 | 450' | - | 1 | 450 | - | - | 1 | 450 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ettan - Norra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
23 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ettan - Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
23 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Superettan
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ettan - Norra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
6 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Ettan - Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
6 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 221 | 136 | 85 | 76 | 155 | 11936' | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Norrland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 2 - Play-offs
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Norra
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | 20 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1355' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Södra
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | 20 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1355' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ettan - Relegation Round
Vänersborgs IF
|
- | 20 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1355' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Superettan
Utsikten
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Norra
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 7 | - | 1096' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ettan - Södra
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 7 | - | 1096' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Svenska Cupen
Utsikten
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 166' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ettan - Norra
Utsikten
|
- | 17 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 674' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ettan - Södra
Utsikten
|
- | 17 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 674' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Svenska Cupen
Utsikten
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 184' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Svenska Cupen
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 67' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ettan - Norra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 16 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 514' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ettan - Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 16 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 514' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Svenska Cupen
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 450' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ettan - Norra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 23 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ettan - Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 23 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Superettan
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ettan - Norra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | 20 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ettan - Södra
Oskarshamns AIK
|
- | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | 20 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Jan 2023 | Qviding FIF | Vänersborgs IF | Free | |
| 08 Aug 2022 | Utsikten | Qviding FIF | - | |
| 01 Feb 2018 | Kalmar FF | Oskarshamns AIK | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ylli Podrimcaku's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ylli Podrimcaku's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ylli Podrimcaku's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Ylli Podrimcaku is not currently available.
Ylli Podrimcaku has no major trophies recorded yet.