Shirt #9
Younes Zennouhi - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
St Maur Lusitanos
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
No agent
Contract Start
06 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
04 April 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Paris, France
Height
197 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 472 | 22626' | - | 180 | 126 | - | - | 180 | 126 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group B
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group C
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
Blois
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
Blois
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
Blois
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
St Maur Lusitanos
|
24 | 697' | - | 4 | 174 | - | - | 4 | 174 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Blois
|
19 | 731' | - | 2 | 366 | - | - | 2 | 366 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Blois
|
19 | 731' | - | 2 | 366 | - | - | 2 | 366 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Blois
|
19 | 731' | - | 2 | 366 | - | - | 2 | 366 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Blois
|
19 | 731' | - | 2 | 366 | - | - | 2 | 366 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group A
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group B
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group C
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group D
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group E
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group F
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group H
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group I
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group J
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group K
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group L
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group M
|
13 | 1061' | - | 11 | 96 | - | - | 11 | 96 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 0.85 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 472 | 206 | 266 | 124 | 270 | 22626' | - | - | - | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group B
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group C
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
Blois
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
Blois
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
Blois
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
St Maur Lusitanos
|
- | 24 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 697' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group A
Blois
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 731' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group B
Blois
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 731' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group C
Blois
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 731' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 2 - Group D
Blois
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 731' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | 1061' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06 Jul 2024 | Blois | St Maur Lusitanos | Free | |
| 17 Jul 2023 | Le Mans II | Blois | Free | |
| 25 Jan 2023 | Saint-Priest | Le Mans II | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Younes Zennouhi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Younes Zennouhi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Younes Zennouhi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Younes Zennouhi's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Younes Zennouhi has no major trophies recorded yet.