Romain Antunes
Shirt #28

Romain Antunes - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Dieppe
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
31 August 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
19 July 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
France
Height
175 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 300 20802' 6.6 45 462 - - 45 462 0.15 0.00 0.15
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Dieppe
1 90' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Dieppe
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Dieppe
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Dieppe
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
4 342' 6.6 1 342 - - 1 342 0.25 0.00 0.25
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
25 1804' - 4 451 - - 4 451 0.16 0.00 0.16
2022/2023
Coupe de France
2 102' 6.9 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 1
Villefranche
10 83' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Coupe de France
Villefranche
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 1
Villefranche
7 325' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Villefranche
1 16' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 300 262 38 182 59 20802' 6.6 2 1 45 - - - 2 161 - 10 - 6 32 64 1 4 4 13 59 -
2025/2026
Coupe de France
Dieppe
#6 1 1 - - - 90' 6.3 - - - - - - 1 43 74% 1 - 2 7 11 1 1 1 2 - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Dieppe
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Dieppe
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Dieppe
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 4 4 - 3 - 342' 6.6 2 1 1 - - - 1 94 - 6 - 4 19 46 - 3 3 9 - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
- 25 23 2 16 2 1804' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- 2 1 1 1 2 102' 6.9 - - - - - - - 24 - 3 - - 6 7 - - - 2 - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 1
Villefranche
- 10 - 10 - 19 83' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
Villefranche
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 1
Villefranche
- 7 3 4 2 14 325' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Villefranche
- 1 - 1 - 1 16' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
31 Aug 2025 Saint-Priest Dieppe Free agent
25 Aug 2023 Belfort Saint-Priest Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Romain Antunes's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Romain Antunes's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Romain Antunes's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Romain Antunes's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Romain Antunes has no major trophies recorded yet.